|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— CFR Cluj
29 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277450,"marathonEventId":16947904,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— Rapid Bucarest
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277453,"marathonEventId":16947907,"teamNames":["Universitatea Craiova","Rapid Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farul Constanza
— FCSB
31 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277456,"marathonEventId":16947910,"teamNames":["Farul Constanza","FCSB"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
— Farul Constanza
05 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277474,"marathonEventId":16947928,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe","Farul Constanza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapid Bucarest
— CFR Cluj
06 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277477,"marathonEventId":16947931,"teamNames":["Rapid Bucarest","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FCSB
— Universitatea Craiova
07 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277480,"marathonEventId":16947934,"teamNames":["FCSB","Universitatea Craiova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Voluntari
— Hermannstadt
29 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277459,"marathonEventId":16947913,"teamNames":["Voluntari","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botosani
— Politehnica Iasi
30 mar. 14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277465,"marathonEventId":16947919,"teamNames":["Botosani","Politehnica Iasi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— UTA Arad
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277462,"marathonEventId":16947916,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","UTA Arad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Otelul Galati
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277468,"marathonEventId":16947922,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Otelul Galati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dinamo Bucarest
— Petrolul Ploiesti
01 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277471,"marathonEventId":16947925,"teamNames":["Dinamo Bucarest","Petrolul Ploiesti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hunedoara
— CFR Cluj
02 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871817,"marathonEventId":16553857,"teamNames":["Hunedoara","CFR Cluj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948
— Voluntari
03 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871820,"marathonEventId":16553860,"teamNames":["FC Universitatea Craiova 1948","Voluntari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
— Hermannstadt
03 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17871826,"marathonEventId":16553866,"teamNames":["Universitatea Cluj","Hermannstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hunedoara
— Buzau
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341032,"marathonEventId":17009704,"teamNames":["Hunedoara","Buzau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
— Mioveni
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344364,"marathonEventId":17012954,"teamNames":["Unirea Slobozia","Mioveni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alexandria
— CSC Dumbravita
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344380,"marathonEventId":17012970,"teamNames":["Alexandria","CSC Dumbravita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
— Metaloglobus
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344383,"marathonEventId":17012973,"teamNames":["Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt","Metaloglobus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resita
— Unirea Dej
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344374,"marathonEventId":17012964,"teamNames":["Resita","Unirea Dej"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tunari
— Chindia Targoviste
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344371,"marathonEventId":17012961,"teamNames":["Tunari","Chindia Targoviste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
— CSA Steaua
30 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344368,"marathonEventId":17012958,"teamNames":["Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu","CSA Steaua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|