|
Ruzomberok
— DAC 1904
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143383,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["Ruzomberok","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143386,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava","Zeleziarne Podbrezova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Zilina
31 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143389,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["Spartak Trnava","Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
— Trencin
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143399,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["Dukla Banska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skalica
— Zemplin Michalovce
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143395,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["Skalica","Zemplin Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce
— FC Kosice
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143392,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["ViOn Zlate Moravce","FC Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— Petrzalka
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344271,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","Petrzalka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puchov
— Dolny Kubin
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344272,"marathonEventId":17012865,"teamNames":["Puchov","Dolny Kubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344273,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
— Spartak Myjava
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344274,"marathonEventId":17012867,"teamNames":["Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
STK 1914 Samorin
— Spisska Nova Ves
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344275,"marathonEventId":17012868,"teamNames":["STK 1914 Samorin","Spisska Nova Ves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zilina II
— Malzenice
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344276,"marathonEventId":17012869,"teamNames":["Zilina II","Malzenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raca
— Podkonice
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344000,"marathonEventId":17012611,"teamNames":["Raca","Podkonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
— Nove Mesto nad Vahom
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344001,"marathonEventId":17012612,"teamNames":["Lokomotiva Zvolen","Nove Mesto nad Vahom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Malacky
— Sered
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344002,"marathonEventId":17012613,"teamNames":["Malacky","Sered"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|