|
Arandina
— Pontevedra
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278872,"marathonEventId":16949299,"teamNames":["Arandina","Pontevedra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Villalbés
— Real Valladolid Promesas
30 mar. 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278873,"marathonEventId":16949300,"teamNames":["Racing Villalbés","Real Valladolid Promesas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ourense CF
— Cayón
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278874,"marathonEventId":16949301,"teamNames":["Ourense CF","Cayón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
— Langreo
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278875,"marathonEventId":16949302,"teamNames":["Deportivo Fabril","Langreo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
— Real Avilés
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278876,"marathonEventId":16949303,"teamNames":["Rayo Cantabria","Real Avilés"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Compostela
— Guijuelo
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278877,"marathonEventId":16949304,"teamNames":["Compostela","Guijuelo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Covadonga
— Coruxo
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278878,"marathonEventId":16949305,"teamNames":["Covadonga","Coruxo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino de Luanco
— Real Oviedo B
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278879,"marathonEventId":16949306,"teamNames":["Marino de Luanco","Real Oviedo B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamora
— Gimnástica de Torrelavega
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278880,"marathonEventId":16949307,"teamNames":["Zamora","Gimnástica de Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|