|
Celta de Vigo C
— Atlético Arteixo
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343907,"marathonEventId":17012518,"teamNames":["Celta de Vigo C","Atlético Arteixo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Estradense
— Pontevedra B
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342048,"marathonEventId":17010688,"teamNames":["Estradense","Pontevedra B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polvorín
— Unión Deportiva Ourense
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342052,"marathonEventId":17010691,"teamNames":["Polvorín","Unión Deportiva Ourense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
— Viveiro
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342045,"marathonEventId":17010685,"teamNames":["Rápido de Bouzas","Viveiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silva
— Bergantiños
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342049,"marathonEventId":17010689,"teamNames":["Silva","Bergantiños"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arzúa
— Somozas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343909,"marathonEventId":17012520,"teamNames":["Arzúa","Somozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barbadás
— Alondras
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342050,"marathonEventId":17010690,"teamNames":["Barbadás","Alondras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Betanzos
— Arosa
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342051,"marathonEventId":17010692,"teamNames":["Betanzos","Arosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paiosaco-Hierros
— Sarriana
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343908,"marathonEventId":17012519,"teamNames":["Paiosaco-Hierros","Sarriana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lealtad
— Urraca
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331325,"marathonEventId":17000361,"teamNames":["Lealtad","Urraca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Luarca
— Colunga
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331324,"marathonEventId":17000360,"teamNames":["Luarca","Colunga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ceares
— L'Entregu
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248502,"marathonEventId":16920227,"teamNames":["Ceares","L'Entregu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llanes
— Real Titánico
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248503,"marathonEventId":16920228,"teamNames":["Llanes","Real Titánico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Praviano
— Tuilla
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248504,"marathonEventId":16920229,"teamNames":["Praviano","Tuilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siete Villas
— Solares-Medio Cudeyo
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331344,"marathonEventId":17000380,"teamNames":["Siete Villas","Solares-Medio Cudeyo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bezana
— Sámano
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331339,"marathonEventId":17000375,"teamNames":["Bezana","Sámano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castro
— Atlético Albericia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331340,"marathonEventId":17000376,"teamNames":["Castro","Atlético Albericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torina
— Escobedo
29 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331341,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basconia
— Durango
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331355,"marathonEventId":17000391,"teamNames":["Basconia","Durango"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beasain
— Touring KE
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331357,"marathonEventId":17000393,"teamNames":["Beasain","Touring KE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portugalete
— Padura
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331356,"marathonEventId":17000392,"teamNames":["Portugalete","Padura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alavés C
— Deusto
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331354,"marathonEventId":17000390,"teamNames":["Alavés C","Deusto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa
— Lagun Onak
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331353,"marathonEventId":17000389,"teamNames":["Aurrerá de Ondarroa","Lagun Onak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilassar de Mar
— Peralada
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331358,"marathonEventId":17000394,"teamNames":["Vilassar de Mar","Peralada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reus Reddis
— L’Hospitalet
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248488,"marathonEventId":16920213,"teamNames":["Reus Reddis","L’Hospitalet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
29 mar. 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248489,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248490,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248491,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elche B
— Villarreal C
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248481,"marathonEventId":16920206,"teamNames":["Elche B","Villarreal C"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Burriana
— Rayo Ibense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331365,"marathonEventId":17000401,"teamNames":["Burriana","Rayo Ibense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trival Valderas
— Las Rozas
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348926,"marathonEventId":17017437,"teamNames":["Trival Valderas","Las Rozas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Colonia Moscardó
— Collado Villalba
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331372,"marathonEventId":17000408,"teamNames":["Colonia Moscardó","Collado Villalba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pozuelo de Alarcón
— Torrejón
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331371,"marathonEventId":17000407,"teamNames":["Pozuelo de Alarcón","Torrejón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
— Galapagar
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331373,"marathonEventId":17000409,"teamNames":["Villanueva del Pardillo","Galapagar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331374,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villaralbo
— Burgos Promesas
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331531,"marathonEventId":17000566,"teamNames":["Villaralbo","Burgos Promesas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
— Santa Marta
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248478,"marathonEventId":16920203,"teamNames":["La Virgen del Camino","Santa Marta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laguna
— Atlético Astorga
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331533,"marathonEventId":17000568,"teamNames":["Laguna","Atlético Astorga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mirandés B
— Ponferradina B
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331540,"marathonEventId":17000575,"teamNames":["Mirandés B","Ponferradina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Bembibre
— Almazán
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248479,"marathonEventId":16920204,"teamNames":["Atlético Bembibre","Almazán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huétor Tájar
— Polideportivo Almería
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248473,"marathonEventId":16920198,"teamNames":["Huétor Tájar","Polideportivo Almería"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Espeleño
— La Palma
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330352,"marathonEventId":16999390,"teamNames":["Atlético Espeleño","La Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cabecense
— Pozoblanco
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330350,"marathonEventId":16999388,"teamNames":["Cabecense","Pozoblanco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartaya
— Utrera
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219682,"marathonEventId":16892241,"teamNames":["Cartaya","Utrera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Collerense
— Poblense
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330374,"marathonEventId":16999412,"teamNames":["Collerense","Poblense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
— Constancia
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248527,"marathonEventId":16920252,"teamNames":["Ibiza Islas Pitiusas","Constancia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Binissalem
— Portmany
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248529,"marathonEventId":16920254,"teamNames":["Binissalem","Portmany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Llosetense
— Alcudia
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248531,"marathonEventId":16920256,"teamNames":["Llosetense","Alcudia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mercadal
— Manacor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248530,"marathonEventId":16920255,"teamNames":["Mercadal","Manacor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arucas
— Tenerife B
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330383,"marathonEventId":16999421,"teamNames":["Arucas","Tenerife B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panadería Pulido
— Lanzarote
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330385,"marathonEventId":16999423,"teamNames":["Panadería Pulido","Lanzarote"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Úrsula
— Ibarra
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330384,"marathonEventId":16999422,"teamNames":["Santa Úrsula","Ibarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tamaraceite
— UD Teror
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248521,"marathonEventId":16920246,"teamNames":["Tamaraceite","UD Teror"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unión Puerto
— Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330387,"marathonEventId":16999425,"teamNames":["Unión Puerto","Unión Sur Yaiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marino
— Atlético Victoria
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330386,"marathonEventId":16999424,"teamNames":["Marino","Atlético Victoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castuera
— Calamonte
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330407,"marathonEventId":16999445,"teamNames":["Castuera","Calamonte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arroyo
— Trujillo
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343910,"marathonEventId":17012521,"teamNames":["Arroyo","Trujillo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Diocesano
— Don Álvaro
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343911,"marathonEventId":17012522,"teamNames":["Diocesano","Don Álvaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villafranca
— Atlético Pueblonuevo
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330408,"marathonEventId":16999446,"teamNames":["Villafranca","Atlético Pueblonuevo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330409,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Alesves
— Ardoi Elkartea
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219833,"marathonEventId":16892392,"teamNames":["Deportivo Alesves","Ardoi Elkartea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beti Kozkor
— Bidezarra
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330497,"marathonEventId":16999535,"teamNames":["Beti Kozkor","Bidezarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cirbonero
— Cortes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248520,"marathonEventId":16920245,"teamNames":["Cirbonero","Cortes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Comillas
— Arnedo
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330527,"marathonEventId":16999565,"teamNames":["Comillas","Arnedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Berceo
— Anguiano
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330530,"marathonEventId":16999568,"teamNames":["Berceo","Anguiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Calahorra B
— Varea
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248519,"marathonEventId":16920244,"teamNames":["Deportivo Calahorra B","Varea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Calzada
— UD Logroñés B
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330528,"marathonEventId":16999566,"teamNames":["La Calzada","UD Logroñés B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Ebro
— Haro Deportivo
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330534,"marathonEventId":16999572,"teamNames":["River Ebro","Haro Deportivo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tedeón
— Racing Rioja
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330531,"marathonEventId":16999569,"teamNames":["Tedeón","Racing Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330532,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|