Fútbol Sala
|
Taubaté
— Brutos Limeira
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248209,"marathonEventId":16919934,"teamNames":["Taubaté","Brutos Limeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Interobal Plzen
— Liberec
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248227,"marathonEventId":16919952,"teamNames":["Interobal Plzen","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
KPRF
— Novaya Generatsiya
21 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258949,"marathonEventId":16930312,"teamNames":["KPRF","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sibiryak
— Sibtranzit
22 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258954,"marathonEventId":16930317,"teamNames":["Sibiryak","Sibtranzit"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tyumen
— Norilskiy Nickel
22 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258957,"marathonEventId":16930320,"teamNames":["Tyumen","Norilskiy Nickel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ukhta
— Gazprom-UGRA
22 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258953,"marathonEventId":16930316,"teamNames":["Ukhta","Gazprom-UGRA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristall
— LKS
22 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258955,"marathonEventId":16930318,"teamNames":["Kristall","LKS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
— Sinara
23 mar. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258968,"marathonEventId":16930329,"teamNames":["Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod","Sinara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Japón Femenino
— España Femenino
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257287,"marathonEventId":16928701,"teamNames":["Japón Femenino","España Femenino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal Femenino
— Brasil Femenino
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257288,"marathonEventId":16928702,"teamNames":["Portugal Femenino","Brasil Femenino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|