Fútbol Sala
|
Torcida
— Dinamo
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339898,"marathonEventId":17008660,"teamNames":["Torcida","Dinamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novo Vrijeme
— Olmissum
19:15
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339899,"marathonEventId":17008661,"teamNames":["Novo Vrijeme","Olmissum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Praha
— Baník Chomutov
20:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339955,"marathonEventId":17008716,"teamNames":["Slavia Praha","Baník Chomutov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327094,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327104,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
29 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327100,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327102,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327098,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327099,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uzbekistán
— Kirguistán
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340031,"marathonEventId":17008792,"teamNames":["Uzbekistán","Kirguistán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|