Fútbol Sala
|
Sao Lourenco
— Blumenau
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360317,"marathonEventId":17028556,"teamNames":["Sao Lourenco","Blumenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Umuarama
— Praia
30 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360318,"marathonEventId":17028557,"teamNames":["Umuarama","Praia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Crnica
— Pula
20:15
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348776,"marathonEventId":17017296,"teamNames":["Crnica","Pula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valdepeñas
— Ribera Navarra
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264731,"marathonEventId":16935832,"teamNames":["Valdepeñas","Ribera Navarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Córdoba
— Real Betis
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264732,"marathonEventId":16935833,"teamNames":["Córdoba","Real Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peñíscola
— ElPozo Murcia
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264737,"marathonEventId":16935838,"teamNames":["Peñíscola","ElPozo Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alzira
— Jaén
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264735,"marathonEventId":16935836,"teamNames":["Alzira","Jaén"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli
— Palma
31 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264733,"marathonEventId":16935834,"teamNames":["Noia Portus Apostoli","Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna Magna
— Manzanares
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264734,"marathonEventId":16935835,"teamNames":["Osasuna Magna","Manzanares"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Industrias Santa Coloma
31 mar. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264736,"marathonEventId":16935837,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Industrias Santa Coloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartagena
— Movistar Inter
31 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264738,"marathonEventId":16935839,"teamNames":["Cartagena","Movistar Inter"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
L84
— Active Network
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17594917,"marathonEventId":16283234,"teamNames":["L84","Active Network"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli C5
— Feldi Eboli
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17594919,"marathonEventId":16283238,"teamNames":["Napoli C5","Feldi Eboli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sosnica Gliwice
— Torun
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348818,"marathonEventId":17017337,"teamNames":["Sosnica Gliwice","Torun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leoes de Porto Salvo
— Sporting de Lisboa
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357647,"marathonEventId":17025981,"teamNames":["Leoes de Porto Salvo","Sporting de Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caxinas Poça Barca
— Braga
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357648,"marathonEventId":17025982,"teamNames":["Caxinas Poça Barca","Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helas Brno
— Kadan
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348777,"marathonEventId":17017297,"teamNames":["Helas Brno","Kadan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327100,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327101,"marathonEventId":16996174,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327102,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327098,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327099,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GD Arvore Women
— Campo Femenino
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348856,"marathonEventId":17017372,"teamNames":["GD Arvore Women","Campo Femenino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Irán
— New Zealand
30 mar. 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358621,"marathonEventId":17026917,"teamNames":["Irán","New Zealand"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marruecos
— Vietnam
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358623,"marathonEventId":17026919,"teamNames":["Marruecos","Vietnam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|