Fútbol Sala
|
Jorge Newbery
— Kimberley
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339849,"marathonEventId":17008612,"teamNames":["Jorge Newbery","Kimberley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlantico Erechim
— Marreco
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339893,"marathonEventId":17008655,"teamNames":["Atlantico Erechim","Marreco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352717,"marathonEventId":17021128,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botucatu
— Ribeirao
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339891,"marathonEventId":17008653,"teamNames":["Botucatu","Ribeirao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Bernardo
— Taubaté
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339892,"marathonEventId":17008654,"teamNames":["Sao Bernardo","Taubaté"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ujpest 220 Volt
— Berettyoujfalu
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340428,"marathonEventId":17009184,"teamNames":["Ujpest 220 Volt","Berettyoujfalu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gazprom-UGRA
— Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327094,"marathonEventId":16996172,"teamNames":["Gazprom-UGRA","Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327104,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
29 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327100,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327102,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327098,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327099,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Femenino
— SECLA Femenino
29 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339881,"marathonEventId":17008643,"teamNames":["Racing Femenino","SECLA Femenino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feijo Metaseguros Femenino
— Torreense
29 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348831,"marathonEventId":17017349,"teamNames":["Feijo Metaseguros Femenino","Torreense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|