|
GOG
— Vive Kielce
27 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251541,"marathonEventId":16923183,"teamNames":["GOG","Vive Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zagreb
— Montpellier
27 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251540,"marathonEventId":16923182,"teamNames":["Zagreb","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
28 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251539,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
28 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Debrecen
23 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089067,"marathonEventId":16764489,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Debrecen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Herning-Ikast
— Bietigheim
24 mar. 14:00
|
1.er partido 27:29
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089068,"marathonEventId":16764490,"teamNames":["Herning-Ikast","Bietigheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Krim Mercator
24 mar. 16:00
|
1.er partido 30:24
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089069,"marathonEventId":16764491,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Krim Mercator"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brest Bretagne
— Ferencvárosi
24 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 30:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089070,"marathonEventId":16764492,"teamNames":["Brest Bretagne","Ferencvárosi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|