|
Szeged
— Veszprem
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251539,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvárosi
— Esbjerg
27 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331284,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvárosi","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyori ETO
27 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331287,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyori ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331283,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331285,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucarest
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278499,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278498,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278501,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— NEXE Nasice
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278500,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","NEXE Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Piraeus
30 mar. 17:00
|
1.er partido 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348909,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Piraeus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348910,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348911,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucarest
30 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348912,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|