Balonmano
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251539,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvárosi
— Esbjerg
27 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331284,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvárosi","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyori ETO
27 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331287,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyori ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331283,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331285,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucarest
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278499,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278498,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278501,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— NEXE Nasice
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278500,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","NEXE Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Piraeus
30 mar. 17:00
|
1.er partido 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348909,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Piraeus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348910,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348911,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucarest
30 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348912,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Viveros Herol BM Nava
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156684,"marathonEventId":16830708,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Viveros Herol BM Nava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa Irún
— Helvetia-Anaitasuna
29 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156685,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa Irún","Helvetia-Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
— Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156686,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Recoletas Atlético Valladolid","Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bada Huesca
— Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156687,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Bada Huesca","Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonmán Cangas
— ABANCA Ademar León
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156688,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonmán Cangas","ABANCA Ademar León"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liberbank Cuenca
— BM Logroño La Rioja
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156689,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cuenca","BM Logroño La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
— Fraikin BM Granollers
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156690,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto","Fraikin BM Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— BM Benidorm
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156691,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327060,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327061,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viborg
— Herning-Ikast
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327067,"marathonEventId":16996151,"teamNames":["Viborg","Herning-Ikast"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Copenhague
— Odense
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327068,"marathonEventId":16996152,"teamNames":["Copenhague","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Bergischer
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149513,"marathonEventId":16823694,"teamNames":["1898 Stuttgart","Bergischer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149514,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149515,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149516,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburgo
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149518,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149519,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149520,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149521,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambéry Savoie
— Limoges 87
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256327,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambéry Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays d'Aix
— Nantes
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256326,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays d'Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256328,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256329,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Créteil
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256330,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Créteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256331,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256332,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alingsas
— Amo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343211,"marathonEventId":17011841,"teamNames":["Alingsas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aranas
— HK Malmo
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338785,"marathonEventId":17007581,"teamNames":["Aranas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Eskilstuna Guif
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338786,"marathonEventId":17007582,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Savehof
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338787,"marathonEventId":17007583,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338788,"marathonEventId":17007584,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovde
— Lugi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343210,"marathonEventId":17011840,"teamNames":["Skovde","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ystads
— Onnereds
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18338789,"marathonEventId":17007585,"teamNames":["Ystads","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Hagen
— Lubeck Schwartau
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288771,"marathonEventId":16958912,"teamNames":["Eintracht Hagen","Lubeck Schwartau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dessau-Rosslauer
— Hüttenberg
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288773,"marathonEventId":16958914,"teamNames":["Dessau-Rosslauer","Hüttenberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordhorn-Lingen
— Bayer Dormagen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288774,"marathonEventId":16958915,"teamNames":["Nordhorn-Lingen","Bayer Dormagen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
29 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348862,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348863,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 mar. 20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348864,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gomel
— Gorodnichanka
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340065,"marathonEventId":17008826,"teamNames":["Gomel","Gorodnichanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BNTU-BelAZ
— Viktoria Berestye
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340067,"marathonEventId":17008828,"teamNames":["BNTU-BelAZ","Viktoria Berestye"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Sub-20
— Al-Gharafa Sub-20
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340432,"marathonEventId":17009189,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Sub-20","Al-Gharafa Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Rayyan Sub-20
— Qatar SC Sub-20
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340433,"marathonEventId":17009188,"teamNames":["Al-Rayyan Sub-20","Qatar SC Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Sadd Sub-20
— Duhail Sub-20
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18340431,"marathonEventId":17009187,"teamNames":["Al-Sadd Sub-20","Duhail Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arhus
— Tonder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315972,"marathonEventId":16985322,"teamNames":["Arhus","Tonder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grindsted GIF
— Raekker Molle
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315967,"marathonEventId":16985319,"teamNames":["Grindsted GIF","Raekker Molle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HOJ Elite
— Koge
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315971,"marathonEventId":16985323,"teamNames":["HOJ Elite","Koge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— FIF
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315966,"marathonEventId":16985317,"teamNames":["Odense","FIF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skive
— Odder
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315968,"marathonEventId":16985320,"teamNames":["Skive","Odder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovbakken
— Sydhavsoerne
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315969,"marathonEventId":16985318,"teamNames":["Skovbakken","Sydhavsoerne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vendsyssel
— Midtjylland
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315970,"marathonEventId":16985321,"teamNames":["Vendsyssel","Midtjylland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coop Polva
— Tallinn / Mustamae
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349169,"marathonEventId":17017672,"teamNames":["Coop Polva","Tallinn / Mustamae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Istres
— Billere
29 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256315,"marathonEventId":16927767,"teamNames":["Istres","Billere"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besancon
— Cherbourg
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256317,"marathonEventId":16927769,"teamNames":["Besancon","Cherbourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frontignan Thau
— Angers-Noyant
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256318,"marathonEventId":16927770,"teamNames":["Frontignan Thau","Angers-Noyant"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontault-Combault
— Tremblay-en-France
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256319,"marathonEventId":16927771,"teamNames":["Pontault-Combault","Tremblay-en-France"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sélestat
— Massy
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256320,"marathonEventId":16927772,"teamNames":["Sélestat","Massy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valence
— Cournon D'Auvergne
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256321,"marathonEventId":16927773,"teamNames":["Valence","Cournon D'Auvergne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarrebourg
— Nancy
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256322,"marathonEventId":16927774,"teamNames":["Sarrebourg","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|