Balonmano
|
Ferencvárosi
— Esbjerg
27 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331284,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvárosi","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyori ETO
27 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331287,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyori ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331283,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331285,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucarest
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278499,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 abr. 18:45
|
1.er partido 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278498,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278501,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— NEXE Nasice
02 abr. 20:45
|
1.er partido 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278500,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","NEXE Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Piraeus
30 mar. 17:00
|
1.er partido 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348909,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Piraeus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348910,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348911,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucarest
30 mar. 19:00
|
1.er partido 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348912,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucarest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raasiku / Mistra
— Dragunas Klaipeda
30 mar. 13:00
|
1.er partido 29:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359002,"marathonEventId":17027295,"teamNames":["Raasiku / Mistra","Dragunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa Irún
— Helvetia-Anaitasuna
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156685,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa Irún","Helvetia-Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
— Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156686,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Recoletas Atlético Valladolid","Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bada Huesca
— Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156687,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Bada Huesca","Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonmán Cangas
— ABANCA Ademar León
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156688,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonmán Cangas","ABANCA Ademar León"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liberbank Cuenca
— BM Logroño La Rioja
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156689,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cuenca","BM Logroño La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
— Fraikin BM Granollers
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156690,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto","Fraikin BM Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— BM Benidorm
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156691,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327060,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327061,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149514,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149515,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149516,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburgo
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149518,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149519,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149520,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149521,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambéry Savoie
— Limoges 87
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256327,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambéry Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays d'Aix
— Nantes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256326,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays d'Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256328,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256329,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Créteil
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256330,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Créteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256331,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256332,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348862,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352172,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach / Koflach
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352173,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach / Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348863,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 mar. 20:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348864,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Berestye
— Gorodnichanka
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354915,"marathonEventId":17023283,"teamNames":["Viktoria Berestye","Gorodnichanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Istres
— Billere
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256315,"marathonEventId":16927767,"teamNames":["Istres","Billere"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besancon
— Cherbourg
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256317,"marathonEventId":16927769,"teamNames":["Besancon","Cherbourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frontignan Thau
— Angers-Noyant
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256318,"marathonEventId":16927770,"teamNames":["Frontignan Thau","Angers-Noyant"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontault-Combault
— Tremblay-en-France
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256319,"marathonEventId":16927771,"teamNames":["Pontault-Combault","Tremblay-en-France"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sélestat
— Massy
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256320,"marathonEventId":16927772,"teamNames":["Sélestat","Massy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valence
— Cournon D'Auvergne
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256321,"marathonEventId":16927773,"teamNames":["Valence","Cournon D'Auvergne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarrebourg
— Nancy
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256322,"marathonEventId":16927774,"teamNames":["Sarrebourg","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ionikos
— Zafeirakis
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348897,"marathonEventId":17017409,"teamNames":["Ionikos","Zafeirakis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pylaias
— Drama
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348898,"marathonEventId":17017410,"teamNames":["Pylaias","Drama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PLER
— Budakalasz
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315978,"marathonEventId":16985329,"teamNames":["PLER","Budakalasz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vecses
— Budai Farkasok
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348907,"marathonEventId":17017419,"teamNames":["Vecses","Budai Farkasok"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
— Jolón
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350530,"marathonEventId":17018999,"teamNames":["Hapoel Rishon LeZion","Jolón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin
— AZS Koszalin
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331266,"marathonEventId":17000303,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin","AZS Koszalin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Plzen
15:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315960,"marathonEventId":16985312,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Baník Karviná
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315958,"marathonEventId":16985306,"teamNames":["Brno","Baník Karviná"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zubrí
— Mesto Lovosice
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315956,"marathonEventId":16985308,"teamNames":["Zubrí","Mesto Lovosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Praha
— Koprivnice
19:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315957,"marathonEventId":16985309,"teamNames":["Dukla Praha","Koprivnice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jicin
— Strakonice
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315962,"marathonEventId":16985313,"teamNames":["Jicin","Strakonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Nove Veseli
— Hranice
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18315963,"marathonEventId":16985314,"teamNames":["Sokol Nove Veseli","Hranice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|