|
Bidasoa Irún
— Helvetia-Anaitasuna
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156685,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa Irún","Helvetia-Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
— Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156686,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Recoletas Atlético Valladolid","Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bada Huesca
— Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
30 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156687,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Bada Huesca","Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonmán Cangas
— ABANCA Ademar León
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156688,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonmán Cangas","ABANCA Ademar León"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liberbank Cuenca
— BM Logroño La Rioja
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156689,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cuenca","BM Logroño La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
— Fraikin BM Granollers
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156690,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto","Fraikin BM Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— BM Benidorm
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156691,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|