Hockey Hielo

Nombre del evento 2
Gana 2
X
Empate
1
Gana 1
23:00
+113
2.43 4.15 2.43
27 Sep. 00:00
+112
2.82 4.20 2.12
27 Sep. 01:00
+113
2.58 4.15 2.30
27 Sep. 02:00
+110
3.20 4.40 1.909
27 Sep. 02:00
+113
2.46 4.20 2.39
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
16:00
+230
1.71 4.25 4.20
16:00
+233
1.75 4.45 3.82
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
16:00
+198
2.27 4.25 2.62
16:00
+195
1.75 4.60 3.72
17:00
+198
2.85 4.30 2.11
17:00
+197
2.55 3.94 2.42
17:20
+197
2.41 4.05 2.53
17:30
+198
2.19 4.20 2.75
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
14:00
+196
3.04 4.40 1.99
14:00
+198
2.06 4.35 2.91
16:30
+198
2.65 4.40 2.21
16:30
+196
2.84 4.00 2.19
16:30
+192
4.75 5.10 1.533
19:00
+198
2.79 4.30 2.14
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
15:45
+194
1.74 4.55 3.80
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
16:00
+120
2.40 3.80 2.60
16:00
+120
3.78 4.20 1.78
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
12:00
+88
6.95 5.75 1.33
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
17:15
+192
1.94 4.40 3.125
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
16:30
+190
1.61 4.70 4.35
17:30
+193
3.48 4.333 1.83
17:30
+192
1.77 4.55 3.60
17:30
+195
1.89 4.45 3.24
18:00
+193
1.64 4.70 4.15
18:00
+196
2.14 4.30 2.75
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
16:00
+196
2.74 4.05 2.21
16:00
+192
1.73 4.60 3.72
17:00
+191
1.44 5.35 5.45
17:00
+197
2.44 4.10 2.44
17:00
+191
1.615 4.70 4.333
18:00
+197
2.70 4.30 2.17
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
17:00
+90
1.50 4.80 4.45
17:30
+90
2.00 4.15 2.79
18:00
+89
1.57 4.55 4.15
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
18:30
+90
2.00 4.35 2.94
19:15
+90
1.50 5.15 4.80
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
15:00
+177
1.038 15.75 27.00
17:00
+190
5.55 5.55 1.42
Nombre del evento 1
Gana 1
X
Empate
2
Gana 2
17:00
+89
5.55 5.15 1.38
17:00
+90
2.12 4.05 2.625
17:00
+89
1.66 4.30 3.78
18:00
+90
2.08 4.10 2.67
Conferencia Este. 2021/22. Ganador.  16:00
Incluye eliminatorias
Nombre Cuota
Traktor 4.05
Salavat Yulaev 4.35
Avangard 5.55
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6.10
Avtomobilist 6.25
Ak Bars 6.40
Nombre Cuota
Barys 61.00
Sibir 61.00
Amur 126.00
Neftekhimik 176.00
Admiral 301.00
Kunlun Red Star 301.00
Conferencia Oeste. 2021/22. Ganador.  16:00
Incluye eliminatorias
Nombre Cuota
CSKA 2.95
Dinamo Moscú 3.90
SKA 5.50
Jokerit 7.00
Lokomotiv 11.50
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 31.00
Nombre Cuota
Spartak 41.00
Dinamo Minsk 101.00
Dinamo Riga 101.00
Severstal 101.00
Sochi 101.00
Vityaz 101.00
República Checa. Extraliga. 2021/22. Ganador.  16:00
Incluye eliminatorias
Nombre No
Sparta Praga 4.45 1.168
Trinec 4.55 1.161
Liberec 7.10 1.064
Kometa Brno 9.90 1.02
Mlada Boleslav 9.90 1.02
Pardubice 10.00 1.019
Hradec Kralove 15.00
Plzen 15.00
Nombre No
Olomouc 21.00
Litvinov 26.00
Karlovy Vary 31.00
Motor Ceske Budejovice 35.00
Vitkovice 51.00
Zlin 76.00
Kladno 101.00
Alemania. DEL. 2021/22. Ganador.  14:00
Incluye eliminatorias
Nombre No
Red Bull Munich 3.25 1.30
Adler Mannheim 3.80 1.222
Eisbaren Berlin 4.70 1.152
Grizzly Wolfsburg 9.00 1.031
Fischtown Pinguins 15.00
Ingolstadt Rollschuh 21.00
Dusseldorfer EG 24.00
Straubing Tigers 26.00
Nombre No
Kolner Haie 31.00
Schwenningen Wild Wings 31.00
Iserlohn Roosters 36.00
Augsburger Panther 51.00
Ice Tigers Nurnberg 51.00
Krefeld Pinguine 51.00
Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 81.00
Suiza. National League. 2021/22. Ganador.  15:45
Incluye eliminatorias
Nombre No
Zug 3.95 1.21
Zurich 6.00 1.094
Bern 8.00 1.046
Lugano 8.00 1.046
Geneve-Servette 9.00 1.031
Davos 10.00 1.019
Fribourg-Gotteron 13.00
Nombre No
Lausana 15.00
Biel 17.00
Ambri-Piotta 51.00
Langnau 51.00
Rapperswill 51.00
Ajoie 101.00