|
Frolunda
— Leksand
22 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215169,"marathonEventId":16887795,"teamNames":["Frolunda","Leksand"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skelleftea
— Linkoping
22 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215165,"marathonEventId":16887793,"teamNames":["Skelleftea","Linkoping"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oskarshamn
— HV 71
20 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215142,"marathonEventId":16887769,"teamNames":["Oskarshamn","HV 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AIK
— Mora
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235354,"marathonEventId":16907449,"teamNames":["AIK","Mora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brynas
— Nybro Vikings
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235355,"marathonEventId":16907450,"teamNames":["Brynas","Nybro Vikings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Djurgarden
— Bjorkloven
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235356,"marathonEventId":16907451,"teamNames":["Djurgarden","Bjorkloven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sodertalje
— Bofors Karlskoga
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235357,"marathonEventId":16907452,"teamNames":["Sodertalje","Bofors Karlskoga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ostersunds
— Vasterviks
21 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208204,"marathonEventId":16881016,"teamNames":["Ostersunds","Vasterviks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bodens
— Pitea
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266064,"marathonEventId":16937105,"teamNames":["Bodens","Pitea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlskrona
— Halmstad
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266065,"marathonEventId":16937106,"teamNames":["Karlskrona","Halmstad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Kristianstads
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266066,"marathonEventId":16937107,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Kristianstads"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tranas
— Hudiksvalls
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266067,"marathonEventId":16937108,"teamNames":["Tranas","Hudiksvalls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Troja / Ljungby
— Vimmerby
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266063,"marathonEventId":16937104,"teamNames":["Troja / Ljungby","Vimmerby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasby
— Lindlovens
20 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266068,"marathonEventId":16937109,"teamNames":["Vasby","Lindlovens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|