Voleibol

SeSI-SP
Joinville
23:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+108
SeSI-SP 1.59
Joinville 2.27
SeSI-SP (-4.5) 1.87
Joinville (+4.5) 1.86
Menos de 182.5 1.86
Más de 182.5 1.86
Guarulhos
Renata
14 abr. 02:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+108
Guarulhos 1.53
Renata 2.41
Guarulhos (-5.5) 1.87
Renata (+5.5) 1.87
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.85
Río Duero Soria
Unicaja
19:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+101
Río Duero Soria 2.13
Unicaja 1.65
Río Duero Soria (+3.5) 1.84
Unicaja (-3.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.87
Más de 182.5 1.833
Melilla
Guaguas
15 abr. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+99
Melilla 4.80
Guaguas 1.153
Melilla (+12.5) 1.80
Guaguas (-12.5) 1.909
Menos de 175.5 1.85
Más de 175.5 1.86
JAV Olímpico
Cajasol Juvasa
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+87
JAV Olímpico 1.125
Cajasol Juvasa 5.20
JAV Olímpico (-14.5) 1.82
Cajasol Juvasa (+14.5) 1.87
Menos de 169.5 1.85
Más de 169.5 1.85
Menorca
Fachadas Dimurol Libby's
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+89
Menorca 1.93
Fachadas Dimurol Libby's 1.78
Menorca (+1.5) 1.83
Fachadas Dimurol Libby's (-1.5) 1.86
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.85
Vllaznia
Skenderbeu
14 abr. 17:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
Gana el partido
Vllaznia 5.75
Skenderbeu 1.101
Tirana
Partizani
14 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
Gana el partido
Tirana 1.31
Partizani 3.14
Berlin
Friedrichshafen
15 abr. 19:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+106
Berlin 1.10
Friedrichshafen 6.25
Berlin (-13.5) 1.89
Friedrichshafen (+13.5) 1.84
Menos de 169.5 1.86
Más de 169.5 1.86
Lindow-Gransee
Kieler TV
18:00
+66
Lindow-Gransee 2.49
Kieler TV 1.47
Lindow-Gransee (+6.5) 1.85
Kieler TV (-6.5) 1.85
Menos de 181.5 1.82
Más de 181.5 1.87
Mondorf
Schuttorf
19:00
+65
Mondorf 1.123
Schuttorf 5.25
Mondorf (-13.5) 1.85
Schuttorf (+13.5) 1.85
Menos de 171.5 1.86
Más de 171.5 1.83
Neustrelitz
Warnemunde
19:00
+65
Neustrelitz 3.40
Warnemunde 1.27
Neustrelitz (+10.5) 1.80
Warnemunde (-10.5) 1.89
Menos de 178.5 1.833
Más de 178.5 1.85
L.E. Volleys
Ludwigsburg
19:00
+65
L.E. Volleys 1.23
Ludwigsburg 3.72
L.E. Volleys (-10.5) 1.79
Ludwigsburg (+10.5) 1.90
Menos de 177.5 1.83
Más de 177.5 1.86
Rotemburgo
Buhl
19:30
+66
Rotemburgo 1.61
Buhl 2.17
Rotemburgo (-3.5) 1.82
Buhl (+3.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.82
Más de 182.5 1.87
Schwaig
Gotha
19:30
+66
Schwaig 3.10
Gotha 1.32
Schwaig (+9.5) 1.81
Gotha (-9.5) 1.88
Menos de 179.5 1.83
Más de 179.5 1.86
Sorpesee
Emlichheim
18:30
+66
Sorpesee 1.50
Emlichheim 2.41
Sorpesee (-5.5) 1.82
Emlichheim (+5.5) 1.87
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.85
Grimma
Freisen
18:00
+62
Grimma 1.032
Freisen 8.90
Grimma (-18.5) 1.87
Freisen (+18.5) 1.82
Menos de 139.5 1.83
Más de 139.5 1.86
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
Colonia
18:00
+64
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt 1.088
Colonia 6.15
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt (-14.5) 1.84
Colonia (+14.5) 1.85
Menos de 167.5 1.84
Más de 167.5 1.85
Allbau Essen
Straubing
14 abr. 16:00
+66
Allbau Essen 2.58
Straubing 1.44
Allbau Essen (+6.5) 1.87
Straubing (-6.5) 1.82
Menos de 180.5 1.87
Más de 180.5 1.82
Planegg-Krailling
Lohhof
19:00
+66
Planegg-Krailling 1.69
Lohhof 2.04
Planegg-Krailling (-2.5) 1.85
Lohhof (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 182.5 1.83
Más de 182.5 1.86
Policial Formosa
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
19 abr. 03:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+100
Policial Formosa 3.55
Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1.26
Policial Formosa (+12.5) 1.84
Ciudad de Buenos Aires (-12.5) 1.87
Menos de 173.5 1.85
Más de 173.5 1.86
Italiano B
ISEF 1 Romero Brest
15 abr. 02:30
+66
Italiano B 2.07
ISEF 1 Romero Brest 1.67
Italiano B (+2.5) 1.85
ISEF 1 Romero Brest (-2.5) 1.84
Menos de 184.5 1.83
Más de 184.5 1.86
GEBA Sub-21
Italiano de José C. Paz Sub-21
22:30
Gana el partido
GEBA Sub-21 1.285
Italiano de José C. Paz Sub-21 3.30
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno Sub-21
Atlético Lanús Sub-21
22:55
+66
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno Sub-21 1.86
Atlético Lanús Sub-21 1.84
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno Sub-21 (+0.5) 1.83
Atlético Lanús Sub-21 (-0.5) 1.86
Menos de 178.5 1.83
Más de 178.5 1.86
CELP
CEF 5 La Rioja
14 abr. 01:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+89
CELP 2.62
CEF 5 La Rioja 1.43
CELP (+8.5) 1.83
CEF 5 La Rioja (-8.5) 1.86
Menos de 176.5 1.85
Más de 176.5 1.84
Hartberg
Hypo Tirol
14 abr. 20:20
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+101
Hartberg 2.20
Hypo Tirol 1.61
Hartberg (+3.5) 1.87
Hypo Tirol (-3.5) 1.84
Menos de 183.5 1.87
Más de 183.5 1.84
Waldviertel
Aich / Dob
19:00
+101
Waldviertel 2.81
Aich/Dob 1.39
Waldviertel (+7.5) 1.84
Aich/Dob (-7.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.84
Más de 182.5 1.87
Amstetten
Sokol Wien
18:00
+66
Amstetten 2.625
Sokol Wien 1.44
Amstetten (+6.5) 1.86
Sokol Wien (-6.5) 1.85
Menos de 182.5 1.87
Más de 182.5 1.833
St. Polten
Weiz
19:00
+66
St. Polten 1.62
Weiz 2.19
St. Polten (-3.5) 1.86
Weiz (+3.5) 1.86
Menos de 183.5 1.89
Más de 183.5 1.82
TI-Volley
Linz Steg
17 abr. 17:35
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+89
TI-Volley 1.85
Linz Steg 1.85
TI-Volley (-0.5) 1.88
Linz Steg (+0.5) 1.81
Menos de 183.5 1.84
Más de 183.5 1.85
Graz
Sokol / Post SV
14 abr. 16:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+88
Graz 1.26
Sokol/Post SV 3.48
Graz (-10.5) 1.87
Sokol/Post SV (+10.5) 1.82
Menos de 178.5 1.83
Más de 178.5 1.86
ASKO Purgstall
Muhlviertel
18:00
+66
ASKO Purgstall 1.58
Muhlviertel 2.23
ASKO Purgstall (-5.5) 1.86
Muhlviertel (+5.5) 1.83
Menos de 177.5 1.86
Más de 177.5 1.83
VBC Hochst
Hausmannstatten
14 abr. 13:00
Gana el partido
VBC Hochst 1.163
Hausmannstatten 4.50
Knack Roeselare
Waremme
20:30
+87
Knack Roeselare 1.109
Waremme 5.55
Knack Roeselare (-13.5) 1.78
Waremme (+13.5) 1.92
Menos de 170.5 1.85
Más de 170.5 1.85
Lindemans Aalst
Haasrode Lovaina
20:30
+89
Lindemans Aalst 1.62
Haasrode Lovaina 2.16
Lindemans Aalst (-3.5) 1.833
Haasrode Lovaina (+3.5) 1.86
Menos de 182.5 1.82
Más de 182.5 1.87
Menen
Maaseik
20:30
+88
Menen 3.72
Maaseik 1.23
Menen (+11.5) 1.89
Maaseik (-11.5) 1.80
Menos de 175.5 1.82
Más de 175.5 1.87
Axis Guibertin
Gante
14 abr. 18:00
+89
Axis Guibertin 1.68
Gante 2.06
Axis Guibertin (-2.5) 1.84
Gante (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 183.5 1.83
Más de 183.5 1.86
Asterix Avo
Dauphines Charleroi
20:30
+66
Asterix Avo 1.32
Dauphines Charleroi 3.10
Asterix Avo (-10.5) 1.81
Dauphines Charleroi (+10.5) 1.88
Menos de 174.5 1.86
Más de 174.5 1.83
Oudegem
Gante
14 abr. 16:30
+66
Oudegem 1.78
Gante 1.93
Oudegem (-1.5) 1.86
Gante (+1.5) 1.83
Menos de 180.5 1.84
Más de 180.5 1.85
Zapadnyi Bug
Legion
18:00
Gana el partido
Zapadnyi Bug 2.69
Legion 1.41
Napredak Odzak
Radnik
20:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
Gana el partido
Napredak Odzak 1.69
Radnik 2.04
Gacko
Jedinstvo Brcko
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+79
Gacko 1.01
Jedinstvo Brcko 11.00
Gacko (-19.5) 1.84
Jedinstvo Brcko (+19.5) 1.85
Menos de 135.5 1.86
Más de 135.5 1.83
Neftochimik Burgas
Levski
18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+101
Neftochimik Burgas 1.67
Levski 2.10
Neftochimik Burgas (-2.5) 1.84
Levski (+2.5) 1.87
Menos de 184.5 1.83
Más de 184.5 1.88
Gentofte
Vestsjaelland
14 abr. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+101
Gentofte 1.39
Vestsjaelland 2.81
Gentofte (-8.5) 1.88
Vestsjaelland (+8.5) 1.83
Menos de 179.5 1.83
Más de 179.5 1.88
Holte
ASV Aarhus
14 abr. 15:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+101
Holte 1.46
ASV Aarhus 2.52
Holte (-6.5) 1.81
ASV Aarhus (+6.5) 1.88
Menos de 179.5 1.87
Más de 179.5 1.82
Atlanta Vibe
Omaha Supernovas
14 abr. 01:00
+66
Atlanta Vibe 1.68
Omaha Supernovas 2.06
Atlanta Vibe (-2.5) 1.84
Omaha Supernovas (+2.5) 1.85
Menos de 182.5 1.83
Más de 182.5 1.86
El-Gaish
Al-Ittihad
18:00
+66
El-Gaish 1.85
Al-Ittihad 1.85
El-Gaish (-0.5) 1.87
Al-Ittihad (+0.5) 1.82
Menos de 181.5 1.83
Más de 181.5 1.86
6 October
El-Mokawloon
18:00
+65
6 October 5.60
El-Mokawloon 1.107
6 October (+16.5) 1.86
El-Mokawloon (-16.5) 1.83
Menos de 164.5 1.85
Más de 164.5 1.833
El-Alamein
Damanjur
18:00
+66
El-Alamein 2.36
Damanjur 1.52
El-Alamein (+6.5) 1.84
Damanjur (-6.5) 1.85
Menos de 177.5 1.84
Más de 177.5 1.85
Petroleum
Heliolido
18:00
Gana el partido
Petroleum 1.81
Heliolido 1.89
Mirad Presov
Spartak Myjava
18:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+89
Mirad Presov 1.68
Spartak Myjava 2.09
Mirad Presov (-2.5) 1.84
Spartak Myjava (+2.5) 1.87
Menos de 183.5 1.833
Más de 183.5 1.87
Tartu Ulikool
Audentese
14 abr. 14:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:2
+89
Tartu Ulikool 1.57
Audentese 2.25
Tartu Ulikool (-5.5) 1.85
Audentese (+5.5) 1.84
Menos de 177.5 1.85
Más de 177.5 1.833
Tallinna Ulikool
Famila / Voru VK
14 abr. 16:30
+65
Tallinna Ulikool 1.186
Famila/Voru VK 4.20
Tallinna Ulikool (-12.5) 1.85
Famila/Voru VK (+12.5) 1.84
Menos de 174.5 1.85
Más de 174.5 1.84
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers
Saint Benilde Blazers
14 abr. 03:00
+64
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers 6.55
Saint Benilde Blazers 1.077
Jose Rizal Heavy Bombers (+13.5) 1.86
Saint Benilde Blazers (-13.5) 1.833
Menos de 165.5 1.85
Más de 165.5 1.85
Savouge
Philippine Air Force
14 abr. 08:00
+66
Savouge 1.36
Philippine Air Force 2.89
Savouge (-7.5) 1.82
Philippine Air Force (+7.5) 1.87
Menos de 182.5 1.82
Más de 182.5 1.87
VNS
Philippine Navy
14 abr. 10:00
+65
VNS 4.60
Philippine Navy 1.159
VNS (+13.5) 1.80
Philippine Navy (-13.5) 1.89
Menos de 173.5 1.83
Más de 173.5 1.86
Criss Cross King Crunchers
Cignal
14 abr. 12:00
+66
Criss Cross King Crunchers 2.55
Cignal 1.45
Criss Cross King Crunchers (+6.5) 1.86
Cignal (-6.5) 1.83
Menos de 181.5 1.82
Más de 181.5 1.87
East Red Warriors
Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles
14 abr. 04:00
+64
East Red Warriors 5.90
Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles 1.097
East Red Warriors (+13.5) 1.86
Ateneo de Manila Blue Eagles (-13.5) 1.83
Menos de 170.5 1.833
Más de 170.5 1.85
National University
De La Salle University Green Spikers
14 abr. 06:00
+66
National University 1.44
De La Salle University Green Spikers 2.58
National University (-6.5) 1.84
De La Salle University Green Spikers (+6.5) 1.85
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.82
San Beda Lady Red Spikers
San Sebastian Lady Stags
14 abr. 08:00
+66
San Beda Lady Red Spikers 1.75
San Sebastian Lady Stags 1.96
San Beda Lady Red Spikers (-1.5) 1.85
San Sebastian Lady Stags (+1.5) 1.84
Menos de 185.5 1.833
Más de 185.5 1.85
Ver más