Voleibol

Farma Conde Sao Jose
Araguari
22:30
+85
Farma Conde Sao Jose 1.097
Araguari 6.10
Farma Conde Sao Jose (-12.5) 1.80
Araguari (+12.5) 1.92
Menos de 171.5 1.86
Más de 171.5 1.86
APAN Blumenau
Renata
26 feb. 22:30
+88
APAN Blumenau 3.34
Renata 1.29
APAN Blumenau (+8.5) 1.90
Renata (-8.5) 1.82
Menos de 181.5 1.85
Más de 181.5 1.87
Gijón
San Sadurniño
12:00
Gana el partido
Gijón 2.96
San Sadurniño 1.333
Utrera
Mintonette Almería
12:00
Gana el partido
Utrera 1.056
Mintonette Almería 7.10
CUV Alcorcón
Judesa
13:30
Gana el partido
CUV Alcorcón 6.05
Judesa 1.084
Barcelona
Mediterraneo de Castellón
11:30
Gana el partido
Barcelona 2.24
Mediterraneo de Castellón 1.56
Paterna-Liceo
Ecamed Voleadores Cieza
10:00
+66
Paterna-Liceo 1.74
Ecamed Voleadores Cieza 1.95
Paterna-Liceo (-1.5) 1.84
Ecamed Voleadores Cieza (+1.5) 1.84
Menos de 182.5 1.82
Más de 182.5 1.86
L'Hospitalet
Energía Sóller
17:00
+62
L'Hospitalet 8.40
Energía Sóller 1.032
L'Hospitalet (+17.5) 1.83
Energía Sóller (-17.5) 1.85
Menos de 140.5 1.84
Más de 140.5 1.84
Sant Joan
UFP Canarias
12:00
+64
Sant Joan 5.30
UFP Canarias 1.114
Sant Joan (+14.5) 1.83
UFP Canarias (-14.5) 1.85
Menos de 169.5 1.85
Más de 169.5 1.83
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Duren
15:00
+84
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9.90
Duren 1.026
Bitterfeld-Wolfen (+15.5) 1.82
Duren (-15.5) 1.90
Menos de 141.5 1.85
Más de 141.5 1.87
Dresde
Mimmenhausen
16:00
+66
Dresde 1.62
Mimmenhausen 2.13
Dresde (-3.5) 1.83
Mimmenhausen (+3.5) 1.85
Menos de 180.5 1.86
Más de 180.5 1.82
Stuttgart
Dresdner
17:00
+87
Stuttgart 1.145
Dresdner 4.95
Stuttgart (-13.5) 1.83
Dresdner (+13.5) 1.89
Menos de 171.5 1.87
Más de 171.5 1.85
Policial Formosa
River Plate
14:00
+87
Policial Formosa 1.176
River Plate 4.333
Policial Formosa (-11.5) 1.83
River Plate (+11.5) 1.87
Menos de 176.5 1.84
Más de 176.5 1.86
Boca Juniors
Tucumán Gimnasia
16:30
+87
Boca Juniors 1.23
Tucumán Gimnasia 3.72
Boca Juniors (-10.5) 1.85
Tucumán Gimnasia (+10.5) 1.85
Menos de 178.5 1.833
Más de 178.5 1.87
Monteros
UPCN San Juan
20:00
+87
Monteros 3.72
UPCN San Juan 1.23
Monteros (+10.5) 1.80
UPCN San Juan (-10.5) 1.90
Menos de 179.5 1.84
Más de 179.5 1.86
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Defensores de Banfield
22:30
+89
San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.57
Defensores de Banfield 1.444
San Lorenzo de Almagro (+6.5) 1.85
Defensores de Banfield (-6.5) 1.85
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.83
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
Obras de San Juan
26 feb. 01:00
+79
Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1.015
Obras de San Juan 10.50
Ciudad de Buenos Aires (-16.5) 1.79
Obras de San Juan (+16.5) 1.92
Menos de 138.5 1.87
Más de 138.5 1.833
CEF 5 La Rioja
Tucumán de Gimnasia
26 feb. 01:00
+51
CEF 5 La Rioja (-23.5) 1.79
Tucumán de Gimnasia (+23.5) 1.89
Menos de 128.5 1.79
Más de 128.5 1.89
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
27 feb. 01:00
+66
Boca Juniors 1.48
San Lorenzo 2.43
Boca Juniors (-6.5) 1.87
San Lorenzo (+6.5) 1.81
Menos de 181.5 1.82
Más de 181.5 1.86
Amstetten
Hypo Tirol
16:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+79
Amstetten 11.25
Hypo Tirol 1.008
Amstetten (+17.5) 1.78
Hypo Tirol (-17.5) 1.93
Menos de 138.5 1.82
Más de 138.5 1.88
ASKO Linz-Steg
Weiz
17:00
+66
ASKO Linz-Steg 2.29
Weiz 1.55
ASKO Linz-Steg (+4.5) 1.86
Weiz (-4.5) 1.84
Menos de 183.5 1.85
Más de 183.5 1.85
Hausmannstatten
Klagenfurt
14:30
+63
Hausmannstatten 7.00
Klagenfurt 1.065
Hausmannstatten (+14.5) 1.89
Klagenfurt (-14.5) 1.81
Menos de 151.5 1.85
Más de 151.5 1.85
Weiz 2
Mils
14:00
+66
Weiz 2 1.45
Mils 2.51
Weiz 2 (-6.5) 1.83
Mils (+6.5) 1.85
Menos de 180.5 1.86
Más de 180.5 1.82
VBC Hochst
Bad Radkersburg
11:00
+64
VBC Hochst 1.119
Bad Radkersburg 5.15
VBC Hochst (-14.5) 1.87
Bad Radkersburg (+14.5) 1.81
Menos de 170.5 1.84
Más de 170.5 1.84
Hausmannstatten
ASKO Purgstall
17:00
+65
Hausmannstatten 3.20
ASKO Purgstall 1.29
Hausmannstatten (+10.5) 1.80
ASKO Purgstall (-10.5) 1.88
Menos de 177.5 1.84
Más de 177.5 1.84
HIB Liebenau
Sport Union Inzingvolley
14:00
Gana el partido
HIB Liebenau 3.26
Sport Union Inzingvolley 1.28
Gante
Oudegem
15:00
+66
Gante 1.666
Oudegem 2.05
Gante (-2.5) 1.82
Oudegem (+2.5) 1.86
Menos de 181.5 1.81
Más de 181.5 1.87
Antwerp
Bevo Roeselare
18:00
+66
Antwerp 2.16
Bevo Roeselare 1.60
Antwerp (+4.5) 1.82
Bevo Roeselare (-4.5) 1.86
Menos de 180.5 1.85
Más de 180.5 1.83
CSKA Sofía
Maritsa
16:30
+62
CSKA Sofía 7.70
Maritsa 1.045
CSKA Sofía (+16.5) 1.89
Maritsa (-16.5) 1.79
Menos de 143.5 1.833
Más de 143.5 1.85
Deya Burgas
Hektor
17:00
Gana el partido
Deya Burgas 1.146
Hektor 4.65
Don Bosco
Brda
13:30
+2
Don Bosco 1.40
Brda 2.68
Don Bosco (-7.5) 1.80
Brda (+7.5) 1.88
Menos de 179.5 1.83
Más de 179.5 1.85
Hurrikaani
Kyyjarven Kyky
16:00
+65
Hurrikaani 1.22
Kyyjarven Kyky 3.90
Hurrikaani (-10.5) 1.92
Kyyjarven Kyky (+10.5) 1.81
Menos de 179.5 1.85
Más de 179.5 1.87
Jymy
Hameenlinna
16:00
+65
Jymy 3.64
Hameenlinna 1.24
Jymy (+10.5) 1.82
Hameenlinna (-10.5) 1.88
Menos de 178.5 1.86
Más de 178.5 1.84
Polkky Kuusamo
Vampula
16:00
Gana el partido
Polkky Kuusamo 1.31
Vampula 3.14
Sete
Saint Jean D'Illac
17:00
+87
Sete 1.158
Saint Jean D'Illac 4.70
Sete (-11.5) 1.89
Saint Jean D'Illac (+11.5) 1.833
Menos de 176.5 1.88
Más de 176.5 1.84
Pegasus Polichnis
Kifisia
17:00
+89
Pegasus Polichnis 1.84
Kifisia 1.86
Pegasus Polichnis (-0.5) 1.87
Kifisia (+0.5) 1.83
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.86
Lamia 2013
Panathinaikos
17:00
+57
Lamia 2013 (+20.5) 1.85
Panathinaikos (-20.5) 1.83
Menos de 133.5 1.80
Más de 133.5 1.88
Fighting VBHK
Kong Yan
10:00
+66
Fighting VBHK 2.08
Kong Yan 1.65
Fighting VBHK (+3.5) 1.82
Kong Yan (-3.5) 1.86
Menos de 180.5 1.86
Más de 180.5 1.82
Vestri
Hamar
13:30
+63
Vestri 5.85
Hamar 1.091
Vestri (+15.5) 1.79
Hamar (-15.5) 1.89
Menos de 166.5 1.85
Más de 166.5 1.833
Latina
Verona
18:00
Gana el partido
Latina 2.43
Verona 1.52
Lube
Piacenza
18:00
Gana el partido
Lube 1.83
Piacenza 1.909
Módena
Catania
18:00
Gana el partido
Módena 1.067
Catania 7.50
Perugia
Trentino
18:00
+101
Perugia 1.61
Trentino 2.23
Perugia (-3.5) 1.87
Trentino (+3.5) 1.87
Menos de 185.5 1.89
Más de 185.5 1.85
Prisma Taranto
Milano
18:00
Gana el partido
Prisma Taranto 3.14
Milano 1.33
Brescia
Prata di Pordenone
18:00
+89
Brescia 1.78
Prata di Pordenone 1.95
Brescia (-1.5) 1.89
Prata di Pordenone (+1.5) 1.83
Menos de 184.5 1.87
Más de 184.5 1.85
Cantù
Ortona
18:00
+87
Cantù 1.25
Ortona 3.62
Cantù (-9.5) 1.85
Ortona (+9.5) 1.87
Menos de 180.5 1.85
Más de 180.5 1.87
Castellana Grotte
Santa Croce
18:00
+89
Castellana Grotte 1.97
Santa Croce 1.76
Castellana Grotte (+1.5) 1.85
Santa Croce (-1.5) 1.87
Menos de 184.5 1.87
Más de 184.5 1.85
Cuneo
Emma Villas
18:00
+89
Cuneo 1.77
Emma Villas 1.96
Cuneo (-1.5) 1.87
Emma Villas (+1.5) 1.85
Menos de 184.5 1.87
Más de 184.5 1.85
Delta Porto Viro
Aversa
18:00
+87
Delta Porto Viro 1.21
Aversa 4.05
Delta Porto Viro (-10.5) 1.89
Aversa (+10.5) 1.833
Menos de 179.5 1.84
Más de 179.5 1.88
Pineto
Reggio Emilia
18:00
+89
Pineto 1.55
Reggio Emilia 2.32
Pineto (-4.5) 1.86
Reggio Emilia (+4.5) 1.86
Menos de 184.5 1.84
Más de 184.5 1.88
Rávena
Grottazzolina
18:00
+89
Rávena 2.22
Grottazzolina 1.60
Rávena (+3.5) 1.89
Grottazzolina (-3.5) 1.833
Menos de 184.5 1.85
Más de 184.5 1.87
Busto Arsizio
Bisonte Florencia
17:00
+101
Busto Arsizio 2.31
Bisonte Florencia 1.57
Busto Arsizio (+4.5) 1.87
Bisonte Florencia (-4.5) 1.87
Menos de 183.5 1.87
Más de 183.5 1.87
Conegliano
Bérgamo
17:00
+83
Conegliano (-19.5) 1.78
Bérgamo (+19.5) 1.97
Menos de 132.5 1.83
Más de 132.5 1.909
Pinerolo
Monza
17:00
+87
Pinerolo (+18.5) 1.909
Monza (-18.5) 1.83
Menos de 134.5 1.833
Más de 134.5 1.909
Trentino
Chieri
17:00
+99
Trentino 4.25
Chieri 1.198
Trentino (+10.5) 1.94
Chieri (-10.5) 1.81
Menos de 177.5 1.88
Más de 177.5 1.86
Balducci Macerata
Futura Giovani Busto
15:00
+66
Balducci Macerata 2.58
Futura Giovani Busto 1.44
Balducci Macerata (+6.5) 1.87
Futura Giovani Busto (-6.5) 1.83
Menos de 181.5 1.84
Más de 181.5 1.86
Mondovi
Messina
16:00
+66
Mondovi 3.04
Messina 1.33
Mondovi (+8.5) 1.88
Messina (-8.5) 1.82
Menos de 179.5 1.87
Más de 179.5 1.83
Cremona
Albese
17:00
+66
Cremona 1.75
Albese 1.96
Cremona (-1.5) 1.85
Albese (+1.5) 1.85
Menos de 181.5 1.87
Más de 181.5 1.83
Marignano
Perugia
17:00
+65
Marignano 4.50
Perugia 1.164
Marignano (+12.5) 1.87
Perugia (-12.5) 1.83
Menos de 174.5 1.84
Más de 174.5 1.86
Montecchio
Talmassons
17:00
+66
Montecchio 2.65
Talmassons 1.42
Montecchio (+7.5) 1.84
Talmassons (-7.5) 1.86
Menos de 180.5 1.85
Más de 180.5 1.85
Chromavis Abo Offanengo
Sirdeco Volley Pescara
17:00
Gana el partido
Chromavis Abo Offanengo 1.021
Sirdeco Volley Pescara 9.80
Costa Volpino
Soverato
17:00
+66
Costa Volpino 2.06
Soverato 1.68
Costa Volpino (+2.5) 1.86
Soverato (-2.5) 1.84
Menos de 182.5 1.833
Más de 182.5 1.87
Lecco
Brescia
17:00
+66
Lecco 2.62
Brescia 1.43
Lecco (+6.5) 1.89
Brescia (-6.5) 1.81
Menos de 181.5 1.833
Más de 181.5 1.87
Olbia
Alta Fratte
17:00
+65
Olbia 1.21
Alta Fratte 3.92
Olbia (-11.5) 1.83
Alta Fratte (+11.5) 1.87
Menos de 175.5 1.87
Más de 175.5 1.83
Ver más