|
Benfica
— AA Espinho
30 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284663,"marathonEventId":16954976,"teamNames":["Benfica","AA Espinho"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Leixoes
30 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284665,"marathonEventId":16954981,"teamNames":["Sporting","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mamede
— Vitória
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349371,"marathonEventId":17017874,"teamNames":["Mamede","Vitória"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santo Tirso
— Fonte Bastardo
30 mar. 18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350677,"marathonEventId":17019144,"teamNames":["Santo Tirso","Fonte Bastardo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ALA Gondomar
— Viana
30 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350678,"marathonEventId":17019145,"teamNames":["ALA Gondomar","Viana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AA Espinho Sub-21
— ALA Gondomar Sub-21
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355356,"marathonEventId":17023716,"teamNames":["AA Espinho Sub-21","ALA Gondomar Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ginastica Sub-21
— Atlantico da Madalena U-21
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355357,"marathonEventId":17023717,"teamNames":["Ginastica Sub-21","Atlantico da Madalena U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica Sub-21
— Espinho Sub-21
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349426,"marathonEventId":17017929,"teamNames":["Benfica Sub-21","Espinho Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|