|
Omladinac
— Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
29 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349578,"marathonEventId":17018080,"teamNames":["Omladinac","Jedinstvo Stara Pazova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
— Zeleznicar
29 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349580,"marathonEventId":17018082,"teamNames":["Sremska Mitrovica","Zeleznicar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UB
— Estrella Roja
29 mar. 19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349579,"marathonEventId":17018081,"teamNames":["UB","Estrella Roja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizán
— TENT-Obrenovac
29 mar. 20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349581,"marathonEventId":17018083,"teamNames":["Partizán","TENT-Obrenovac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lazarevac
— Kolubara
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344551,"marathonEventId":17013140,"teamNames":["Lazarevac","Kolubara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan Sremski Karlovci
— TSK Volley 2018
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344548,"marathonEventId":17013137,"teamNames":["Partizan Sremski Karlovci","TSK Volley 2018"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Subotica
— Vrbas
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344549,"marathonEventId":17013138,"teamNames":["Subotica","Vrbas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ruma
— Dunav
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344550,"marathonEventId":17013139,"teamNames":["Ruma","Dunav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|