Waterpolo
|
Estrella Roja
— Jadran Herceg Novi
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344511,"marathonEventId":17013100,"teamNames":["Estrella Roja","Jadran Herceg Novi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Split
— Novi Beograd 11. April
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344512,"marathonEventId":17013101,"teamNames":["Jadran Split","Novi Beograd 11. April"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Mornar Split
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344537,"marathonEventId":17013126,"teamNames":["Partizan","Mornar Split"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Alimos NAS
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348931,"marathonEventId":17017440,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Alimos NAS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvarosi
— Vasas Budapest
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18335077,"marathonEventId":17003967,"teamNames":["Ferencvarosi","Vasas Budapest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TeLiMar
— Ortigia
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352695,"marathonEventId":17021107,"teamNames":["TeLiMar","Ortigia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Savona
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352696,"marathonEventId":17021108,"teamNames":["Trieste","Savona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Camogli
— Quinto
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352700,"marathonEventId":17021112,"teamNames":["Camogli","Quinto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roma
— Roma Vis Nova
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352699,"marathonEventId":17021111,"teamNames":["Roma","Roma Vis Nova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Salerno
— Posillipo
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352701,"marathonEventId":17021113,"teamNames":["Salerno","Posillipo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|