|
STELLAE Gaming
— Olimpo
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225132,"marathonEventId":16897479,"teamNames":["STELLAE Gaming","Olimpo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TBK
— XLD Gaming
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225119,"marathonEventId":16897467,"teamNames":["TBK","XLD Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy Esports
— RED Canids
20 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225129,"marathonEventId":16897476,"teamNames":["Legacy Esports","RED Canids"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Galorys
— CO-OP
20 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225131,"marathonEventId":16897481,"teamNames":["Galorys","CO-OP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hero Base
— 2GAME Esports
21 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225120,"marathonEventId":16897468,"teamNames":["Hero Base","2GAME Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maru Gaming
— SHERPA
20 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225383,"marathonEventId":16897725,"teamNames":["Maru Gaming","SHERPA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nongshim RedForce
— Dplus
20 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225382,"marathonEventId":16897721,"teamNames":["Nongshim RedForce","Dplus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
On Sla2ers
— LFG Portal
21 mar. 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225384,"marathonEventId":16897724,"teamNames":["On Sla2ers","LFG Portal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SLT
— IAM
21 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225378,"marathonEventId":16897722,"teamNames":["SLT","IAM"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oxygen Esports
— Moist x Shopify Rebellion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267842,"marathonEventId":16938775,"teamNames":["Oxygen Esports","Moist x Shopify Rebellion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SaD Esports
— Winthrop University
20 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267843,"marathonEventId":16938778,"teamNames":["SaD Esports","Winthrop University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
YFP Gaming
— Thinking Men
21 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269583,"marathonEventId":16940407,"teamNames":["YFP Gaming","Thinking Men"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turtle Troop
— The Glazers
22 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269582,"marathonEventId":16940406,"teamNames":["Turtle Troop","The Glazers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Onyx Ravens
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258213,"marathonEventId":16929598,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Onyx Ravens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|