|
Anderlecht
— Amberes
30 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270593,"marathonEventId":16941333,"teamNames":["Anderlecht","Amberes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Círculo de Brujas
— Brujas
01 abr. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270594,"marathonEventId":16941332,"teamNames":["Círculo de Brujas","Brujas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Genk
— Union Saint-Gilloise
01 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270592,"marathonEventId":16941331,"teamNames":["Genk","Union Saint-Gilloise"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Standard
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270607,"marathonEventId":16941341,"teamNames":["Gent","Standard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oud-Heverlee Lovaina
— Mechelen
30 mar. 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270608,"marathonEventId":16941343,"teamNames":["Oud-Heverlee Lovaina","Mechelen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sint-Truiden
— Westerlo
31 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270609,"marathonEventId":16941342,"teamNames":["Sint-Truiden","Westerlo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Amberes
09 may. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18242279,"marathonEventId":16914229,"teamNames":["Union Saint-Gilloise","Amberes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk
— Genk II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195475,"marathonEventId":16868633,"teamNames":["Beerschot Wilrijk","Genk II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Club NXT
— Dender
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195477,"marathonEventId":16868636,"teamNames":["Club NXT","Dender"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anderlecht II
— Royal Francs Borins
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195481,"marathonEventId":16868640,"teamNames":["Anderlecht II","Royal Francs Borins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deinze
— Zulte Waregem
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195476,"marathonEventId":16868635,"teamNames":["Deinze","Zulte Waregem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Standard II
— Lierse
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195479,"marathonEventId":16868637,"teamNames":["Standard II","Lierse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seraing
— Ostende
31 mar. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195480,"marathonEventId":16868638,"teamNames":["Seraing","Ostende"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patro Eisden
— Lommel
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195478,"marathonEventId":16868634,"teamNames":["Patro Eisden","Lommel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RFC Lieja
— Waasland-Beveren
31 mar. 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195482,"marathonEventId":16868639,"teamNames":["RFC Lieja","Waasland-Beveren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St Truidense Sub-21
— RFC Liege Sub-21
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343275,"marathonEventId":17011902,"teamNames":["St Truidense Sub-21","RFC Liege Sub-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|