|
Athletico Paranaense
— Cuiabá
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191517,"marathonEventId":16864743,"teamNames":["Athletico Paranaense","Cuiabá"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Atlético Mineiro
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191499,"marathonEventId":16864725,"teamNames":["Corinthians-SP","Atlético Mineiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Criciúma
— Juventude
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191490,"marathonEventId":16864716,"teamNames":["Criciúma","Juventude"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Botafogo-RJ
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191511,"marathonEventId":16864737,"teamNames":["Cruzeiro-MG","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluminense
— RB Bragantino
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191496,"marathonEventId":16864722,"teamNames":["Fluminense","RB Bragantino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Internacional-RS
— Bahía
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191493,"marathonEventId":16864719,"teamNames":["Internacional-RS","Bahía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Fortaleza-CE
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191514,"marathonEventId":16864740,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Fortaleza-CE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
— Gremio
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191502,"marathonEventId":16864728,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-RJ","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitória-BA
— Palmeiras
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191505,"marathonEventId":16864731,"teamNames":["Vitória-BA","Palmeiras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-AC
— ADESG-AC
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260266,"marathonEventId":16931570,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-AC","ADESG-AC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo-AP
— Macapá
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260349,"marathonEventId":16931635,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo-AP","Macapá"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parintins
— Río Negro-AM
20 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248212,"marathonEventId":16919937,"teamNames":["Parintins","Río Negro-AM"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Capital-TO
— Tocantinópolis
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269010,"marathonEventId":16939851,"teamNames":["Capital-TO","Tocantinópolis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tiradentes
— Pague Menos
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260268,"marathonEventId":16931572,"teamNames":["Tiradentes","Pague Menos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
America-RN
— ABC-RN
20 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151351,"marathonEventId":16825507,"teamNames":["America-RN","ABC-RN"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CRB
— Juazeirense
20 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151406,"marathonEventId":16825562,"teamNames":["CRB","Juazeirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
River-PI
— Altos
20 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151352,"marathonEventId":16825508,"teamNames":["River-PI","Altos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bahía
— Vitória-BA
21 mar. 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151355,"marathonEventId":16825511,"teamNames":["Bahía","Vitória-BA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fortaleza-CE
— Ceara
21 mar. 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151354,"marathonEventId":16825510,"teamNames":["Fortaleza-CE","Ceara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sport Recife
— Náutico-PE
21 mar. 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151353,"marathonEventId":16825509,"teamNames":["Sport Recife","Náutico-PE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moto Club
— Cordino
20 mar. 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260269,"marathonEventId":16931573,"teamNames":["Moto Club","Cordino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rio Negro-RR
— Náutico-RR
20 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261059,"marathonEventId":16932273,"teamNames":["Rio Negro-RR","Náutico-RR"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|