|
Georgia
— Luxemburgo
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368690,"marathonEventId":16063916,"teamNames":["Georgia","Luxemburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bosnia y Herzegovina
— Ucrania
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368692,"marathonEventId":16063915,"teamNames":["Bosnia y Herzegovina","Ucrania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gales
— Finlandia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368689,"marathonEventId":16063917,"teamNames":["Gales","Finlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Grecia
— Kazajistán
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368687,"marathonEventId":16063913,"teamNames":["Grecia","Kazajistán"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Israel
— Islandia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368688,"marathonEventId":16063914,"teamNames":["Israel","Islandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Polonia
— Estonia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17368691,"marathonEventId":16063918,"teamNames":["Polonia","Estonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alemania
— Escocia
14 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442639,"marathonEventId":16135719,"teamNames":["Alemania","Escocia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hungría
— Suiza
15 jun. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442644,"marathonEventId":16135724,"teamNames":["Hungría","Suiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
España
— Croacia
15 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442640,"marathonEventId":16135720,"teamNames":["España","Croacia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia
— Albania
15 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442642,"marathonEventId":16135723,"teamNames":["Italia","Albania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eslovenia
— Dinamarca
16 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442641,"marathonEventId":16135722,"teamNames":["Eslovenia","Dinamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Serbia
— Inglaterra
16 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442646,"marathonEventId":16135721,"teamNames":["Serbia","Inglaterra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bélgica
— Eslovaquia
17 jun. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442645,"marathonEventId":16135727,"teamNames":["Bélgica","Eslovaquia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria
— Francia
17 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442672,"marathonEventId":16135726,"teamNames":["Austria","Francia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal
— República Checa
18 jun. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17442643,"marathonEventId":16135725,"teamNames":["Portugal","República Checa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|