|
Gainare Tottori
— Kamatamare Sanuki
20 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259083,"marathonEventId":16930410,"teamNames":["Gainare Tottori","Kamatamare Sanuki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Imabari
— Gifu
20 mar. 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259085,"marathonEventId":16930412,"teamNames":["Imabari","Gifu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
— FC Osaka
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259095,"marathonEventId":16930422,"teamNames":["Giravanz Kitakyushu","FC Osaka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kataller Toyama
— Zweigen Kanazawa
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259091,"marathonEventId":16930418,"teamNames":["Kataller Toyama","Zweigen Kanazawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
— Grulla Morioka
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259087,"marathonEventId":16930414,"teamNames":["Matsumoto Yamaga","Grulla Morioka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
— Fukushima United
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259089,"marathonEventId":16930416,"teamNames":["Nagano Parceiro","Fukushima United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nara
— Vanraure Hachinohe
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259093,"marathonEventId":16930420,"teamNames":["Nara","Vanraure Hachinohe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
— Azul Claro Numazu
20 mar. 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259097,"marathonEventId":16930424,"teamNames":["Tegevajaro Miyazaki","Azul Claro Numazu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ryukyu
— Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
20 mar. 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259099,"marathonEventId":16930426,"teamNames":["Ryukyu","Yokohama Sports and Culture Club"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sagamihara
— Omiya Ardija
20 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259101,"marathonEventId":16930428,"teamNames":["Sagamihara","Omiya Ardija"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|