|
Arouca
— Farense
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259241,"marathonEventId":16930562,"teamNames":["Arouca","Farense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Benfica
— Chaves
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259237,"marathonEventId":16930558,"teamNames":["Benfica","Chaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boavista
— Rio Ave
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259249,"marathonEventId":16930570,"teamNames":["Boavista","Rio Ave"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estoril
— Oporto
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259253,"marathonEventId":16930574,"teamNames":["Estoril","Oporto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estrela Amadora
— Sporting Lisboa
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259257,"marathonEventId":16930578,"teamNames":["Estrela Amadora","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gil Vicente
— Famalicao
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259229,"marathonEventId":16930550,"teamNames":["Gil Vicente","Famalicao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portimonense
— Sporting Braga
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259223,"marathonEventId":16930544,"teamNames":["Portimonense","Sporting Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitória Guimaraes
— Moreirense
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259245,"marathonEventId":16930566,"teamNames":["Vitória Guimaraes","Moreirense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vizela
— Casa Pia
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259233,"marathonEventId":16930554,"teamNames":["Vizela","Casa Pia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting Lisboa
03 abr. 16:00
|
1.er partido 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18114849,"marathonEventId":16789829,"teamNames":["Benfica","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boavista Sub-19
— Gil Vicente Sub-19
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270266,"marathonEventId":16941043,"teamNames":["Boavista Sub-19","Gil Vicente Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maritimo Sub-19
— Rio Ave Sub-19
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270265,"marathonEventId":16941042,"teamNames":["Maritimo Sub-19","Rio Ave Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Académico Viseu Sub-23
— Farense Sub-23
20 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269510,"marathonEventId":16940336,"teamNames":["Académico Viseu Sub-23","Farense Sub-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|