|
Alcorcón
— Real Oviedo
23 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098765,"marathonEventId":16774032,"teamNames":["Alcorcón","Real Oviedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Andorra
23 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098768,"marathonEventId":16774035,"teamNames":["FC Cartagena","Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villarreal B
— Leganés
23 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098771,"marathonEventId":16774038,"teamNames":["Villarreal B","Leganés"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Espanyol
— Tenerife
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098774,"marathonEventId":16774041,"teamNames":["Espanyol","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amorebieta
— Sporting de Gijón
24 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098777,"marathonEventId":16774044,"teamNames":["Amorebieta","Sporting de Gijón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huesca
— Burgos
24 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098780,"marathonEventId":16774047,"teamNames":["Huesca","Burgos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Eibar
24 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098783,"marathonEventId":16774050,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Eibar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Levante
— Elche
24 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098789,"marathonEventId":16774056,"teamNames":["Levante","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mirandés
— Zaragoza
24 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098786,"marathonEventId":16774053,"teamNames":["Mirandés","Zaragoza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Racing de Santander
— Eldense
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098792,"marathonEventId":16774059,"teamNames":["Racing de Santander","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albacete
— Racing Club de Ferrol
25 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098795,"marathonEventId":16774062,"teamNames":["Albacete","Racing Club de Ferrol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
Anticipadas. España. Segunda División |