|
Elverum
— Runar
20 mar. 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961832,"marathonEventId":16641265,"teamNames":["Elverum","Runar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viking TIF
— Kolstad
20 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961828,"marathonEventId":16641271,"teamNames":["Viking TIF","Kolstad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Drammen
— Bergen
21 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961847,"marathonEventId":16641287,"teamNames":["Drammen","Bergen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Haslum
— Fjellhammer
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961862,"marathonEventId":16641293,"teamNames":["Haslum","Fjellhammer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Naerbo
— Baekkelagets
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961836,"marathonEventId":16641274,"teamNames":["Naerbo","Baekkelagets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sandnes
— Arendal
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961844,"marathonEventId":16641289,"teamNames":["Sandnes","Arendal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Halden
21 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961859,"marathonEventId":16641294,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Halden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Molde
— Storhamar
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236279,"marathonEventId":16908356,"teamNames":["Molde","Storhamar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Byasen
— Larvik
20 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236304,"marathonEventId":16908381,"teamNames":["Byasen","Larvik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sola
— Oppsal
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236277,"marathonEventId":16908354,"teamNames":["Sola","Oppsal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tertnes Bergen
— Romerike Ravens
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236303,"marathonEventId":16908380,"teamNames":["Tertnes Bergen","Romerike Ravens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Fana
20 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236278,"marathonEventId":16908355,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Fana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Baekkelagets 2
— Nordstrand
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248659,"marathonEventId":16920384,"teamNames":["Baekkelagets 2","Nordstrand"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Flint
— Fjellhammer
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266950,"marathonEventId":16937953,"teamNames":["Flint","Fjellhammer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|