Balonmano
|
GOG
— Vive Kielce
27 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251541,"marathonEventId":16923183,"teamNames":["GOG","Vive Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zagreb
— Montpellier
27 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251540,"marathonEventId":16923182,"teamNames":["Zagreb","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
28 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251539,"marathonEventId":16923181,"teamNames":["Szeged","Veszprem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
28 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251538,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Debrecen
23 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 29:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089067,"marathonEventId":16764489,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Debrecen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Herning-Ikast
— Bietigheim
24 mar. 14:00
|
1.er partido 27:29
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089068,"marathonEventId":16764490,"teamNames":["Herning-Ikast","Bietigheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Krim Mercator
24 mar. 16:00
|
1.er partido 30:24
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089069,"marathonEventId":16764491,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Krim Mercator"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brest Bretagne
— Ferencvárosi
24 mar. 18:00
|
1.er partido 30:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18089070,"marathonEventId":16764492,"teamNames":["Brest Bretagne","Ferencvárosi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BM Logroño La Rioja
— Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
23 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156676,"marathonEventId":16830700,"teamNames":["BM Logroño La Rioja","Recoletas Atlético Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
— Balonmán Cangas
23 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156678,"marathonEventId":16830702,"teamNames":["Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín","Balonmán Cangas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viveros Herol BM Nava
— Bidasoa Irún
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156679,"marathonEventId":16830703,"teamNames":["Viveros Herol BM Nava","Bidasoa Irún"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Helvetia-Anaitasuna
— Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
24 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156680,"marathonEventId":16830704,"teamNames":["Helvetia-Anaitasuna","Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fraikin BM Granollers
— Bada Huesca
24 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156681,"marathonEventId":16830705,"teamNames":["Fraikin BM Granollers","Bada Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ABANCA Ademar León
— Liberbank Cuenca
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156683,"marathonEventId":16830707,"teamNames":["ABANCA Ademar León","Liberbank Cuenca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil
— Torrelavega
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156682,"marathonEventId":16830706,"teamNames":["Ángel Ximénez AVIA Puente Genil","Torrelavega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Skanderborg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082262,"marathonEventId":16757843,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Skanderborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Aalborg
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082259,"marathonEventId":16757840,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Aalborg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mors-Thy
— Ringsted
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082257,"marathonEventId":16757838,"teamNames":["Mors-Thy","Ringsted"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skjern
— GOG
20 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082256,"marathonEventId":16757837,"teamNames":["Skjern","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Holstebro
— Fredericia
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082253,"marathonEventId":16757834,"teamNames":["Holstebro","Fredericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lemvig-Thyboron
— Kolding
20 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082252,"marathonEventId":16757833,"teamNames":["Lemvig-Thyboron","Kolding"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ribe-Esbjerg
— SonderjyskE
20 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18082246,"marathonEventId":16757827,"teamNames":["Ribe-Esbjerg","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Balingen-Weilstetten
21 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149502,"marathonEventId":16823683,"teamNames":["Hannover-Burgdorf","Balingen-Weilstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Magdeburgo
— Erlangen
21 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149503,"marathonEventId":16823684,"teamNames":["Magdeburgo","Erlangen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lovaina
— Fuchse Berlin
21 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149504,"marathonEventId":16823685,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lovaina","Fuchse Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melsungen
— Lemgo
22 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149505,"marathonEventId":16823686,"teamNames":["Melsungen","Lemgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kiel
— Flensburg-Handewitt
23 mar. 15:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149506,"marathonEventId":16823687,"teamNames":["Kiel","Flensburg-Handewitt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wetzlar
— Hamburgo
23 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149507,"marathonEventId":16823688,"teamNames":["Wetzlar","Hamburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leipzig
— Eisenach
24 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149508,"marathonEventId":16823689,"teamNames":["Leipzig","Eisenach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gummersbach
— 1898 Stuttgart
24 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149511,"marathonEventId":16823692,"teamNames":["Gummersbach","1898 Stuttgart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Elverum
— Runar
20 mar. 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961832,"marathonEventId":16641265,"teamNames":["Elverum","Runar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Drammen
— Bergen
21 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961847,"marathonEventId":16641287,"teamNames":["Drammen","Bergen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Haslum
— Fjellhammer
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961862,"marathonEventId":16641293,"teamNames":["Haslum","Fjellhammer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Naerbo
— Baekkelagets
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961836,"marathonEventId":16641274,"teamNames":["Naerbo","Baekkelagets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sandnes
— Arendal
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961844,"marathonEventId":16641289,"teamNames":["Sandnes","Arendal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Halden
21 mar. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17961859,"marathonEventId":16641294,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Halden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Molde
— Storhamar
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236279,"marathonEventId":16908356,"teamNames":["Molde","Storhamar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Byasen
— Larvik
20 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236304,"marathonEventId":16908381,"teamNames":["Byasen","Larvik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sola
— Oppsal
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236277,"marathonEventId":16908354,"teamNames":["Sola","Oppsal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tertnes Bergen
— Romerike Ravens
20 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18236303,"marathonEventId":16908380,"teamNames":["Tertnes Bergen","Romerike Ravens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chambéry Savoie
— Pays d'Aix
22 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256145,"marathonEventId":16927597,"teamNames":["Chambéry Savoie","Pays d'Aix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chartres
— Cesson
22 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256146,"marathonEventId":16927598,"teamNames":["Chartres","Cesson"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dunkerque
— Saran
22 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256147,"marathonEventId":16927599,"teamNames":["Dunkerque","Saran"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ivry
— Dijon
22 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256148,"marathonEventId":16927600,"teamNames":["Ivry","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
USAM Nimes
— Saint-Raphael
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256149,"marathonEventId":16927601,"teamNames":["USAM Nimes","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Créteil
— Montpellier
24 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256150,"marathonEventId":16927602,"teamNames":["Créteil","Montpellier"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Limoges 87
— Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano
24 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256151,"marathonEventId":16927603,"teamNames":["Limoges 87","Paris Saint-Germain Balonmano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nantes
— Toulouse
24 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256152,"marathonEventId":16927604,"teamNames":["Nantes","Toulouse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astrakhanochka
— Rostov-Don
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149572,"marathonEventId":16823753,"teamNames":["Astrakhanochka","Rostov-Don"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lada
— Chernomorochka
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149570,"marathonEventId":16823751,"teamNames":["Lada","Chernomorochka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alingsas
— HK Malmo
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149590,"marathonEventId":16823771,"teamNames":["Alingsas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aranas
— Amo
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149587,"marathonEventId":16823768,"teamNames":["Aranas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Savehof
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149586,"marathonEventId":16823767,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Lugi
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149588,"marathonEventId":16823769,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Eskilstuna Guif
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149589,"marathonEventId":16823770,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ystads
— Hallby
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149585,"marathonEventId":16823766,"teamNames":["Ystads","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skovde
— Onnereds
21 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149591,"marathonEventId":16823772,"teamNames":["Skovde","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Onnereds
— Skovde
22 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200163,"marathonEventId":16873172,"teamNames":["Onnereds","Skovde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
H 65 Hoor
— Aranas
23 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200164,"marathonEventId":16873173,"teamNames":["H 65 Hoor","Aranas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skuru
— Savehof
23 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200165,"marathonEventId":16873174,"teamNames":["Skuru","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
23 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200167,"marathonEventId":16873176,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kungalvs
— Lugi
23 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200169,"marathonEventId":16873178,"teamNames":["Kungalvs","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasteras Irsta
— Skara
23 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18200168,"marathonEventId":16873177,"teamNames":["Vasteras Irsta","Skara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bordj Bou Arréridj
— Skikda
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257293,"marathonEventId":16928707,"teamNames":["Bordj Bou Arréridj","Skikda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Varazdin
— Zagreb
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256816,"marathonEventId":16928262,"teamNames":["Varazdin","Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lyngby
— KSI
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248544,"marathonEventId":16920269,"teamNames":["Lyngby","KSI"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eón Horneo Alicante
— Balonmán Cangas
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248673,"marathonEventId":16920398,"teamNames":["Eón Horneo Alicante","Balonmán Cangas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Caserío Ciudad Real
— Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248674,"marathonEventId":16920399,"teamNames":["Caserío Ciudad Real","Recoletas Atlético Valladolid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Acanor Atlético Novás
— Cisne
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248675,"marathonEventId":16920400,"teamNames":["Acanor Atlético Novás","Cisne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Los Dólmenes
— Viveros Herol BM Nava
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260771,"marathonEventId":16932019,"teamNames":["Los Dólmenes","Viveros Herol BM Nava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Agustinos Alicante
— Quabit Guadalajara
20 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260772,"marathonEventId":16932020,"teamNames":["Agustinos Alicante","Quabit Guadalajara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eivissa
— BM Benidorm
20 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260773,"marathonEventId":16932021,"teamNames":["Eivissa","BM Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|