|
NEC Nijmegen
— PSV Eindhoven
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981896,"marathonEventId":16660572,"teamNames":["NEC Nijmegen","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sparta Rotterdam
— Fortuna Sittard
30 mar 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981899,"marathonEventId":16660573,"teamNames":["Sparta Rotterdam","Fortuna Sittard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
— Excelsior
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981898,"marathonEventId":16660575,"teamNames":["Go Ahead Eagles","Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Heerenveen
30 mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981901,"marathonEventId":16660574,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Heerenveen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
— Vitesse
30 mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981897,"marathonEventId":16660578,"teamNames":["AZ Alkmaar","Vitesse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zwolle
— Ajax
31 mar 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981902,"marathonEventId":16660580,"teamNames":["Zwolle","Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— Utrecht
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981903,"marathonEventId":16660577,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Twente
— Heracles
31 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981904,"marathonEventId":16660576,"teamNames":["Twente","Heracles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almere City
— Volendam
31 mar 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981900,"marathonEventId":16660579,"teamNames":["Almere City","Volendam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitesse
— Sparta Rotterdam
02 avr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981942,"marathonEventId":16660612,"teamNames":["Vitesse","Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Excelsior
— PSV Eindhoven
02 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981941,"marathonEventId":16660613,"teamNames":["Excelsior","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
— NEC Nijmegen
02 avr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981945,"marathonEventId":16660617,"teamNames":["Fortuna Sittard","NEC Nijmegen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heracles
— AZ Alkmaar
03 avr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981944,"marathonEventId":16660618,"teamNames":["Heracles","AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utrecht
— Zwolle
03 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17982011,"marathonEventId":16660685,"teamNames":["Utrecht","Zwolle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heerenveen
— Twente
03 avr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981943,"marathonEventId":16660614,"teamNames":["Heerenveen","Twente"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Volendam
— Feyenoord
04 avr 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981938,"marathonEventId":16660615,"teamNames":["Volendam","Feyenoord"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Almere City
04 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981937,"marathonEventId":16660616,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Almere City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ajax
— Go Ahead Eagles
04 avr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981940,"marathonEventId":16660620,"teamNames":["Ajax","Go Ahead Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— NEC Nijmegen
21 avr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18144729,"marathonEventId":16818991,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","NEC Nijmegen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ADO Den Haag
— Groningen
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107672,"marathonEventId":16782793,"teamNames":["ADO Den Haag","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
De Graafschap
— Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107687,"marathonEventId":16782808,"teamNames":["De Graafschap","Jong AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Den Bosch
— Dordrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107675,"marathonEventId":16782796,"teamNames":["Den Bosch","Dordrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Emmen
— Jong Ajax
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107684,"marathonEventId":16782805,"teamNames":["Emmen","Jong Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Eindhoven
— Cambuur
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107693,"marathonEventId":16782814,"teamNames":["FC Eindhoven","Cambuur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helmond Sport
— Willem II
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107678,"marathonEventId":16782799,"teamNames":["Helmond Sport","Willem II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
NAC Breda
— Maastricht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107690,"marathonEventId":16782811,"teamNames":["NAC Breda","Maastricht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Telstar
— Jong Utrecht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107681,"marathonEventId":16782802,"teamNames":["Telstar","Jong Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Venlo
— Oss
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18107696,"marathonEventId":16782817,"teamNames":["Venlo","Oss"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jong PSV Eindhoven
— Roda
01 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277532,"marathonEventId":16947986,"teamNames":["Jong PSV Eindhoven","Roda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Assen
— ADO '20
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345328,"marathonEventId":17013917,"teamNames":["Assen","ADO '20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
— De Treffers
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345329,"marathonEventId":17013918,"teamNames":["Excelsior Maassluis","De Treffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hardenberg
— Gelders Veenendaal
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345332,"marathonEventId":17013921,"teamNames":["Hardenberg","Gelders Veenendaal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lisse
— Quick Boys
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345331,"marathonEventId":17013920,"teamNames":["Lisse","Quick Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noordwijk
— Kozakken Boys
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345330,"marathonEventId":17013919,"teamNames":["Noordwijk","Kozakken Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AFC Amsterdam
— Rijnsburgse Boys
30 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345333,"marathonEventId":17013922,"teamNames":["AFC Amsterdam","Rijnsburgse Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Katwijk
— Scheveningen
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345334,"marathonEventId":17013923,"teamNames":["Katwijk","Scheveningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koninklijke
— Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345335,"marathonEventId":17013924,"teamNames":["Koninklijke","Jong Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jong Almere City
— Spakenburg
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345380,"marathonEventId":17013969,"teamNames":["Jong Almere City","Spakenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kloetinge
— Hoek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345526,"marathonEventId":17014115,"teamNames":["Kloetinge","Hoek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DOVO
— Kampong
30 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345459,"marathonEventId":17014048,"teamNames":["DOVO","Kampong"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Meerssen
— Oss '20
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345529,"marathonEventId":17014118,"teamNames":["Meerssen","Oss '20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNA Zeelst
— TEC
30 mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345466,"marathonEventId":17014055,"teamNames":["UNA Zeelst","TEC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|