Volleyball
|
Partizani
— Tirana
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454792,"marathonEventId":17120936,"teamNames":["Partizani","Tirana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skenderbeu
— Vllaznia
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454791,"marathonEventId":17120935,"teamNames":["Skenderbeu","Vllaznia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— Policial Formosa
11 avr 02:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447767,"marathonEventId":17114005,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
77 FC
— Gimnasia La Plata
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448524,"marathonEventId":17114726,"teamNames":["77 FC","Gimnasia La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CADM
— Italiano
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448525,"marathonEventId":17114727,"teamNames":["CADM","Italiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GEVP
— Union Vecinal General Belgrano
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448526,"marathonEventId":17114728,"teamNames":["GEVP","Union Vecinal General Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Matanza
— Ferro Carril Oeste B
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448529,"marathonEventId":17114731,"teamNames":["La Matanza","Ferro Carril Oeste B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universitario de La Plata
— Nautico Hacoaj
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448528,"marathonEventId":17114730,"teamNames":["Universitario de La Plata","Nautico Hacoaj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNLAM
— Estudiantil Porteno
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448527,"marathonEventId":17114729,"teamNames":["UNLAM","Estudiantil Porteno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Lanus
— San Fernando
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448534,"marathonEventId":17114736,"teamNames":["Atletico Lanus","San Fernando"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Llavallol
— Defensores de Banfield B
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448530,"marathonEventId":17114732,"teamNames":["Atletico Llavallol","Defensores de Banfield B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CANG
— Deportivo Moron
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448531,"marathonEventId":17114733,"teamNames":["CANG","Deportivo Moron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
— Glorias
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448532,"marathonEventId":17114734,"teamNames":["Italiano de Jose C. Paz","Glorias"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porteno Atletico
— GEBA
11 avr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18448533,"marathonEventId":17114735,"teamNames":["Porteno Atletico","GEBA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waldviertel
— Aich / Dob
13 avr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447622,"marathonEventId":17113891,"teamNames":["Waldviertel","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ried
— Graz
13 avr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447624,"marathonEventId":17113893,"teamNames":["Ried","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Sokol Wien
13 avr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447626,"marathonEventId":17113895,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Sokol Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Polten
— Weiz
13 avr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069837,"marathonEventId":16745676,"teamNames":["St. Polten","Weiz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ASKO Purgstall
— Muhlviertel
13 avr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18088486,"marathonEventId":16763922,"teamNames":["ASKO Purgstall","Muhlviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Farma Conde Sao Jose
— Joinville
11 avr 02:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18430847,"marathonEventId":17097614,"teamNames":["Farma Conde Sao Jose","Joinville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— Goias
11 avr 23:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454812,"marathonEventId":17120956,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","Goias"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Neurologia Ativa
12 avr 02:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454813,"marathonEventId":17120957,"teamNames":["Rede Cuca","Neurologia Ativa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
12 avr 23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447765,"marathonEventId":17114002,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Minas
— Osasco
13 avr 02:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447764,"marathonEventId":17114001,"teamNames":["Minas","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shanghai
— Beijing
11 avr 13:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454971,"marathonEventId":17121113,"teamNames":["Shanghai","Beijing"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zhejiang
— Baoding Hebei
11 avr 13:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454970,"marathonEventId":17121112,"teamNames":["Zhejiang","Baoding Hebei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tianjin
— Shandong
11 avr 13:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454830,"marathonEventId":17120974,"teamNames":["Tianjin","Shandong"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fujian
— Jiangsu
11 avr 13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454955,"marathonEventId":17121097,"teamNames":["Fujian","Jiangsu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sichuan
— Hubei
11 avr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454960,"marathonEventId":17121102,"teamNames":["Sichuan","Hubei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yunnan
— Henan
11 avr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447631,"marathonEventId":17113900,"teamNames":["Yunnan","Henan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454837,"marathonEventId":17120981,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gentofte
— Brondby
11 avr 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18460922,"marathonEventId":17126851,"teamNames":["Gentofte","Brondby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tallinna Ulikool
— Rakvere
11 avr 19:15
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454852,"marathonEventId":17120996,"teamNames":["Tallinna Ulikool","Rakvere"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parnu VK
— Tartu
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454846,"marathonEventId":17120990,"teamNames":["Parnu VK","Tartu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tourcoing
— Toulouse
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352021,"marathonEventId":17020466,"teamNames":["Tourcoing","Toulouse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Olympiacos
11 avr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385780,"marathonEventId":17053592,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamar
— KA Akureyri
11 avr 21:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454861,"marathonEventId":17121004,"teamNames":["Hamar","KA Akureyri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milano
— Perugia
11 avr 20:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373866,"marathonEventId":17041889,"teamNames":["Milano","Perugia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Monza
— Trentino
11 avr 20:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373863,"marathonEventId":17041892,"teamNames":["Monza","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Emma Villas
— Delta Porto Viro
11 avr 20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454415,"marathonEventId":17120564,"teamNames":["Emma Villas","Delta Porto Viro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grottazzolina
— Ravenna
11 avr 20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454414,"marathonEventId":17120563,"teamNames":["Grottazzolina","Ravenna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lycurgus
— Draisma Dynamo
11 avr 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454382,"marathonEventId":17120536,"teamNames":["Lycurgus","Draisma Dynamo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limac
— Orion Doetinchem
11 avr 20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454383,"marathonEventId":17120531,"teamNames":["Limac","Orion Doetinchem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Zwolle
11 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454396,"marathonEventId":17120545,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Zwolle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utrecht
— Sudosa-Desto
11 avr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454397,"marathonEventId":17120546,"teamNames":["Utrecht","Sudosa-Desto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rebaza Acosta
— Geminis
11 avr 00:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447638,"marathonEventId":17113907,"teamNames":["Rebaza Acosta","Geminis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Capital1 Solar Spikers
— Akari Power Chargers
11 avr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447661,"marathonEventId":17113930,"teamNames":["Capital1 Solar Spikers","Akari Power Chargers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cignal
— Chery Tiggo Crossovers
11 avr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447662,"marathonEventId":17113931,"teamNames":["Cignal","Chery Tiggo Crossovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trefl Gdansk
— Resovia Rzeszow
11 avr 18:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454440,"marathonEventId":17120589,"teamNames":["Trefl Gdansk","Resovia Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LUK Politechnika Lublin
— Projekt Warszawa
11 avr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454441,"marathonEventId":17120590,"teamNames":["LUK Politechnika Lublin","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
— Bielsko-Biala
11 avr 15:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454941,"marathonEventId":17121083,"teamNames":["UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork","Bielsko-Biala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
— Arka Tempo Chelm
11 avr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454944,"marathonEventId":17121086,"teamNames":["Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki","Arka Tempo Chelm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chemik Police
— Rzeszow
12 avr 20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18442407,"marathonEventId":17108860,"teamNames":["Chemik Police","Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BKS Bielsko-Biala
— Budowlani Lodz
12 avr 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18442404,"marathonEventId":17108857,"teamNames":["BKS Bielsko-Biala","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Radomka Radom
13 avr 19:00
|
1st Leg 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380242,"marathonEventId":17048177,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Radomka Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Voluntari
— Targoviste
11 avr 17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18454892,"marathonEventId":17121034,"teamNames":["Voluntari","Targoviste"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Fakel
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447093,"marathonEventId":17113488,"teamNames":["Zenit Kazan","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belogorie
— Dynamo Moscow
12 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18447095,"marathonEventId":17113486,"teamNames":["Belogorie","Dynamo Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Yenisei
11 avr 14:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18434235,"marathonEventId":17100853,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Novosibirsk","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
11 avr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18434237,"marathonEventId":17100857,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Komarno
12 avr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18462049,"marathonEventId":17127970,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|