|
Athletico Paranaense
— Cuiaba
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191517,"marathonEventId":16864743,"teamNames":["Athletico Paranaense","Cuiaba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico-GO
— Flamengo
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191508,"marathonEventId":16864734,"teamNames":["Atletico-GO","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Atletico-MG
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191499,"marathonEventId":16864725,"teamNames":["Corinthians-SP","Atletico-MG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Criciuma
— Juventude
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191490,"marathonEventId":16864716,"teamNames":["Criciuma","Juventude"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Botafogo-RJ
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191511,"marathonEventId":16864737,"teamNames":["Cruzeiro-MG","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— RB Bragantino
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191496,"marathonEventId":16864722,"teamNames":["Fluminense","RB Bragantino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Internacional-RS
— Bahia
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191493,"marathonEventId":16864719,"teamNames":["Internacional-RS","Bahia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Fortaleza-CE
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191514,"marathonEventId":16864740,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Fortaleza-CE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
— Gremio
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191502,"marathonEventId":16864728,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-RJ","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Palmeiras
13 tra. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18191505,"marathonEventId":16864731,"teamNames":["Vitoria-BA","Palmeiras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Bahia
31 ožu. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352970,"marathonEventId":17021378,"teamNames":["Vitoria-BA","Bahia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nova Iguacu
— Flamengo
30 ožu. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18277846,"marathonEventId":16948296,"teamNames":["Nova Iguacu","Flamengo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hercilio Luz U-20
— Avai U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351880,"marathonEventId":17020328,"teamNames":["Hercilio Luz U-20","Avai U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortaleza-CE
— Ceara
30 ožu. 20:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352983,"marathonEventId":17021391,"teamNames":["Fortaleza-CE","Ceara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Juventude
— Gremio
30 ožu. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353010,"marathonEventId":17021416,"teamNames":["Juventude","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Cruzeiro-MG
30 ožu. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339589,"marathonEventId":17008358,"teamNames":["Atletico-MG","Cruzeiro-MG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barretos
— 15 de Novembro Jau
30 ožu. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353035,"marathonEventId":17021441,"teamNames":["Barretos","15 de Novembro Jau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rio Branco-SP
— Independente Limeira
30 ožu. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353040,"marathonEventId":17021446,"teamNames":["Rio Branco-SP","Independente Limeira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uniao Barbarense
— Jabaquara
30 ožu. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353041,"marathonEventId":17021447,"teamNames":["Uniao Barbarense","Jabaquara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nautico-PE
— Sport Recife
30 ožu. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353046,"marathonEventId":17021452,"teamNames":["Nautico-PE","Sport Recife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forca e Luz
— America-RN
30 ožu. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353048,"marathonEventId":17021454,"teamNames":["Forca e Luz","America-RN"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Potiguar de Mossoro
— Potyguar CN
30 ožu. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353049,"marathonEventId":17021455,"teamNames":["Potiguar de Mossoro","Potyguar CN"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ U-20
— Madureira U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352991,"marathonEventId":17021399,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-RJ U-20","Madureira U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nautico-RR
— Sao Raimundo-RR
30 ožu. 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353066,"marathonEventId":17021472,"teamNames":["Nautico-RR","Sao Raimundo-RR"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|