|
AlbinoLeffe
— Trento SCSD
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203841,"marathonEventId":16876811,"teamNames":["AlbinoLeffe","Trento SCSD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ArzignanoChiampo
— Triestina
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203843,"marathonEventId":16876813,"teamNames":["ArzignanoChiampo","Triestina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novara
— Lumezzane
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203842,"marathonEventId":16876812,"teamNames":["Novara","Lumezzane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Giana Erminio
— Fiorenzuola
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203845,"marathonEventId":16876815,"teamNames":["Giana Erminio","Fiorenzuola"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mantova
— Atalanta U-23
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203844,"marathonEventId":16876814,"teamNames":["Mantova","Atalanta U-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pro Patria
— Legnago Salus
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203846,"marathonEventId":16876816,"teamNames":["Pro Patria","Legnago Salus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Verona
— Renate
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203847,"marathonEventId":16876817,"teamNames":["Virtus Verona","Renate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alessandria
— Pro Vercelli
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203849,"marathonEventId":16876819,"teamNames":["Alessandria","Pro Vercelli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pro Sesto
— Vicenza
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203848,"marathonEventId":16876818,"teamNames":["Pro Sesto","Vicenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arezzo
— Juventus U-23
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203854,"marathonEventId":16876824,"teamNames":["Arezzo","Juventus U-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olbia
— Sestri Levante
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203855,"marathonEventId":16876825,"teamNames":["Olbia","Sestri Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancona Matelica
— SPAL
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203858,"marathonEventId":16876828,"teamNames":["Ancona Matelica","SPAL"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesena
— Pescara
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203856,"marathonEventId":16876826,"teamNames":["Cesena","Pescara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Entella
— Pontedera
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203857,"marathonEventId":16876827,"teamNames":["Virtus Entella","Pontedera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pineto Calcio
— Recanatese
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203859,"marathonEventId":16876829,"teamNames":["Pineto Calcio","Recanatese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casertana
— Taranto
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203864,"marathonEventId":16876834,"teamNames":["Casertana","Taranto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Monopoli 1966
— Sorrento
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203863,"marathonEventId":16876833,"teamNames":["Monopoli 1966","Sorrento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Monterosi Tuscia
— Benevento
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203862,"marathonEventId":16876832,"teamNames":["Monterosi Tuscia","Benevento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Juve Stabia
— Messina
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203865,"marathonEventId":16876835,"teamNames":["Juve Stabia","Messina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Latina
— Foggia
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203867,"marathonEventId":16876837,"teamNames":["Latina","Foggia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Potenza
— Crotone
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203866,"marathonEventId":16876836,"teamNames":["Potenza","Crotone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Audace Cerignola
— Turris ASD
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203869,"marathonEventId":16876839,"teamNames":["Audace Cerignola","Turris ASD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avellino
— Picerno
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203868,"marathonEventId":16876838,"teamNames":["Avellino","Picerno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Virtus Francavilla
30 ožu. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18203870,"marathonEventId":16876840,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Virtus Francavilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|