|
Maribor
— Radomlje
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266229,"marathonEventId":16937266,"teamNames":["Maribor","Radomlje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Domzale
— Mura
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266232,"marathonEventId":16937269,"teamNames":["Domzale","Mura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
— Koper
30 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266235,"marathonEventId":16937272,"teamNames":["Olimpija Ljubljana","Koper"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Celje
— Aluminij
30 ožu. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266238,"marathonEventId":16937275,"teamNames":["Celje","Aluminij"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Dekani
— Tabor Sezana
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343986,"marathonEventId":17012597,"teamNames":["Jadran Dekani","Tabor Sezana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Fuzinar
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343987,"marathonEventId":17012598,"teamNames":["Krka","Fuzinar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudar Velenje
— Tolmin
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343988,"marathonEventId":17012599,"teamNames":["Rudar Velenje","Tolmin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bilje
— Brinje-Grosuplje
30 ožu. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343991,"marathonEventId":17012602,"teamNames":["Bilje","Brinje-Grosuplje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica
— ND Gorica
30 ožu. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343989,"marathonEventId":17012600,"teamNames":["Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica","ND Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dravinja
— Primorje
30 ožu. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343990,"marathonEventId":17012601,"teamNames":["Dravinja","Primorje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nafta Lendava
— Beltinci
30 ožu. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343992,"marathonEventId":17012603,"teamNames":["Nafta Lendava","Beltinci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sencur
— Svoboda Ljubljana
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343994,"marathonEventId":17012605,"teamNames":["Sencur","Svoboda Ljubljana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podvinci
— Brezice
30 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343995,"marathonEventId":17012606,"teamNames":["Podvinci","Brezice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Videm
— Zavrc
30 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351518,"marathonEventId":17019974,"teamNames":["Videm","Zavrc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dobrovce
— Smartno
30 ožu. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343996,"marathonEventId":17012607,"teamNames":["Dobrovce","Smartno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|