|
루좀베로크
— DAC 1904
30 3월 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143383,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["루좀베로크","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
슬로반 브라티슬라바
— 젤레지아르네 포드브레조바
31 3월 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143386,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["슬로반 브라티슬라바","젤레지아르네 포드브레조바"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
스파르타크 트르나바
— 질리나
01 4월 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143389,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["스파르타크 트르나바","질리나"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
두클라 반스카비스트리차
— 트렌친
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143399,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["두클라 반스카비스트리차","트렌친"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
비온 즐라테 모라브체
— FC 코시체
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143392,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["비온 즐라테 모라브체","FC 코시체"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
스칼리차
— 젬플린 미할로우체
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143395,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["스칼리차","젬플린 미할로우체"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Povazska Bystrica
— 후멘네
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343648,"marathonEventId":17012263,"teamNames":["Povazska Bystrica","후멘네"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
슬로반 브라티슬라바 II
— 타트란 프레쇼브
29 3월 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343649,"marathonEventId":17012264,"teamNames":["슬로반 브라티슬라바 II","타트란 프레쇼브"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavoj Trebisov
— 페트르잘카
29 3월 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344271,"marathonEventId":17012864,"teamNames":["Slavoj Trebisov","페트르잘카"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puchov
— Dolny Kubin
29 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344272,"marathonEventId":17012865,"teamNames":["Puchov","Dolny Kubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
포흐로니에
— 코마르노
30 3월 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344273,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["포흐로니에","코마르노"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
오데바 리파니
— Snina
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343650,"marathonEventId":17012265,"teamNames":["오데바 리파니","Snina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raca
— Podkonice
29 3월 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344000,"marathonEventId":17012611,"teamNames":["Raca","Podkonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Malacky
— 세레드
29 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344002,"marathonEventId":17012613,"teamNames":["Malacky","세레드"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
로코모티바 즈볼렌
— Nove Mesto nad Vahom
29 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344001,"marathonEventId":17012612,"teamNames":["로코모티바 즈볼렌","Nove Mesto nad Vahom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|