|
Obolon
— 샤흐타르 도네츠크
30 3월 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195506,"marathonEventId":16868664,"teamNames":["Obolon","샤흐타르 도네츠크"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
폴리시아 지토미르
— 초르노모레츠 오데사
30 3월 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195509,"marathonEventId":16868667,"teamNames":["폴리시아 지토미르","초르노모레츠 오데사"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
베레스
— 크립바스
31 3월 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195512,"marathonEventId":16868670,"teamNames":["베레스","크립바스"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
미나이
— 올렉산드리야
31 3월 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195518,"marathonEventId":16868675,"teamNames":["미나이","올렉산드리야"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
보르스클라 폴타바
— 디나모 키예프
31 3월 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195527,"marathonEventId":16868683,"teamNames":["보르스클라 폴타바","디나모 키예프"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
조랴 루한스크
— 메탈리스트 1925
31 3월 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195499,"marathonEventId":16868657,"teamNames":["조랴 루한스크","메탈리스트 1925"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
콜로스 코발리우카
— 드니프로-1
01 4월 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195521,"marathonEventId":16868678,"teamNames":["콜로스 코발리우카","드니프로-1"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rukh Lviv
— LNZ Cherkasy
02 4월 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18195554,"marathonEventId":16868710,"teamNames":["Rukh Lviv","LNZ Cherkasy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|