|
Rakow Czestochowa
— Ruch Chorzow
30 mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151747,"marathonEventId":16825903,"teamNames":["Rakow Czestochowa","Ruch Chorzow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
— LKS Lodz
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151739,"marathonEventId":16825895,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok","LKS Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piast Gliwice
— Slask Wroclaw
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151742,"marathonEventId":16825899,"teamNames":["Piast Gliwice","Slask Wroclaw"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
— Cracovia
30 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151744,"marathonEventId":16825897,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin","Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
— Radomiak
01 abr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151745,"marathonEventId":16825900,"teamNames":["Puszcza Niepolomice","Radomiak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Mielec
— Lech Poznan
01 abr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151740,"marathonEventId":16825898,"teamNames":["Stal Mielec","Lech Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Widzew Lodz
— Korona Kielce
01 abr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151743,"marathonEventId":16825896,"teamNames":["Widzew Lodz","Korona Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
— Legia Warszawa
01 abr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151741,"marathonEventId":16825902,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze","Legia Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Poznan
— Zaglebie Lubin
02 abr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18151746,"marathonEventId":16825901,"teamNames":["Warta Poznan","Zaglebie Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Gornik Leczna
30 mar 11:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196782,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196768,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla Krakow
30 mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196769,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla Krakow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196767,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Warszawa
01 abr 11:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196770,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 abr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196765,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublin
— GKS Tychy 71
01 abr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196766,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublin","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 abr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196772,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk
— Odra Opole
02 abr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18196771,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Gdansk","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344923,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Krakow
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344918,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Krakow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344928,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344935,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344949,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344952,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
— Unia Skierniewice
29 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344964,"marathonEventId":17013553,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok II","Unia Skierniewice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin II
— Blekitni Stargard
29 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344972,"marathonEventId":17013561,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin II","Blekitni Stargard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze II
— Kluczbork
29 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344980,"marathonEventId":17013569,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze II","Kluczbork"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
— Sokol Sieniawa
29 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344988,"marathonEventId":17013577,"teamNames":["KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski","Sokol Sieniawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KTS-K Luzino
— Notec Czarnkow
29 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344974,"marathonEventId":17013563,"teamNames":["KTS-K Luzino","Notec Czarnkow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
29 mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344981,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
29 mar 18:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344965,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344983,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344976,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344991,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344982,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344967,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344975,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344990,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344992,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344996,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344977,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Krakow
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344997,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Krakow","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Wroclaw II
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344984,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Wroclaw II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344986,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344985,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344978,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344970,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344969,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Gdansk
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344979,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344987,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cracovia U-19
— Arka Gdynia U-19
29 mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18344753,"marathonEventId":17013342,"teamNames":["Cracovia U-19","Arka Gdynia U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
— Zabkovia Zabki
29 mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18345027,"marathonEventId":17013616,"teamNames":["Ursus Warszawa","Zabkovia Zabki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|