Live события
|
|
Team Spirit
— Team Liquid
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270136,"marathonEventId":16940923,"teamNames":["Team Spirit","Team Liquid"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Галатасарай (d1pseN)
— Интер (Rus_1995_LAN)
1:1
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270177,"marathonEventId":16940962,"teamNames":["Галатасарай (d1pseN)","Интер (Rus_1995_LAN)"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":2700,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
Севилья (Jekunam)
— Милан (Bomb1t0)
1:0
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265614,"marathonEventId":16936684,"teamNames":["Севилья (Jekunam)","Милан (Bomb1t0)"],"mainScore":"1:0","matchTime":{"seconds":2700,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
Англия (nikkitta)
— Португалия (Senior)
1:1 (1:0)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265573,"marathonEventId":16936643,"teamNames":["Англия (nikkitta)","Португалия (Senior)"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":5220,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
Германия (Arcos)
— Нидерланды (Koftovsky)
2:3 (0:3)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265578,"marathonEventId":16936648,"teamNames":["Германия (Arcos)","Нидерланды (Koftovsky)"],"mainScore":"2:3","matchTime":{"seconds":5220,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
Sprout
— B8
0:0 (0:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270148,"marathonEventId":16940933,"teamNames":["Sprout","B8"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
0:1 (9:13, 7:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270035,"marathonEventId":16940827,"teamNames":["Viperio","GamerLegion Academy"],"mainScore":"0:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
— Gen.G Global Academy
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269496,"marathonEventId":16940322,"teamNames":["Kwangdong Freecs Challengers","Gen.G Global Academy"],"mainScore":"1:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Weibo Gaming
— LGD Gaming
1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270033,"marathonEventId":16940825,"teamNames":["Weibo Gaming","LGD Gaming"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
— Team WE
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270034,"marathonEventId":16940826,"teamNames":["ThunderTalk Gaming","Team WE"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Миннесота Уайлд (floymaloy)
— Колорадо Эвеланш (Krusman)
0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268328,"marathonEventId":16939215,"teamNames":["Миннесота Уайлд (floymaloy)","Колорадо Эвеланш (Krusman)"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":1440,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":1200,"count":3}]} |
|
|
|
YAR (FORGETTW0W)
— L2P (KASATIKI)
4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
56:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18270413,"marathonEventId":16941175,"teamNames":["YAR (FORGETTW0W)","L2P (KASATIKI)"],"mainScore":"4:2","matchTime":{"seconds":3360,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":1200,"count":3}]} |
|
Все события
|
Eternal Fire
— GamerLegion
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266604,"marathonEventId":16937629,"teamNames":["Eternal Fire","GamerLegion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lynn Vision
— The Mongolz
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266609,"marathonEventId":16937634,"teamNames":["Lynn Vision","The Mongolz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy
— Apeks
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266607,"marathonEventId":16937632,"teamNames":["Legacy","Apeks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
sAw
— paiN Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266608,"marathonEventId":16937633,"teamNames":["sAw","paiN Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ECSTATIC
— Imperial
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266605,"marathonEventId":16937630,"teamNames":["ECSTATIC","Imperial"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266606,"marathonEventId":16937631,"teamNames":["ENCE","FURIA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geek Fam
— Neon
20 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258198,"marathonEventId":16929581,"teamNames":["Geek Fam","Neon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blacklist International
— MAG.Indonesia
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258199,"marathonEventId":16929582,"teamNames":["Blacklist International","MAG.Indonesia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talon
— Execration
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258200,"marathonEventId":16929583,"teamNames":["Talon","Execration"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Natus Vincere
— ASAKURA
20 мар 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265182,"marathonEventId":16936275,"teamNames":["Natus Vincere","ASAKURA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1win
— L1ga
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265183,"marathonEventId":16936277,"teamNames":["1win","L1ga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Night Pulse
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265184,"marathonEventId":16936276,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Night Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bright
— Team Zero
22 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258191,"marathonEventId":16929574,"teamNames":["Team Bright","Team Zero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azure Ray
— The goal of all life is death
22 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258190,"marathonEventId":16929573,"teamNames":["Azure Ray","The goal of all life is death"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OG
— Natus Vincere Junior
22 мар 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267797,"marathonEventId":16938736,"teamNames":["OG","Natus Vincere Junior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Secret
— MOUZ
22 мар 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267796,"marathonEventId":16938735,"teamNames":["Team Secret","MOUZ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
9 Pandas
— Nemiga Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267784,"marathonEventId":16938723,"teamNames":["9 Pandas","Nemiga Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Hryvnia
— Rest farmers
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267804,"marathonEventId":16938743,"teamNames":["Team Hryvnia","Rest farmers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Entity Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267791,"marathonEventId":16938730,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Entity Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Team Sampi
06 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215844,"marathonEventId":16888472,"teamNames":["ENTERPRISE","Team Sampi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BB Team
— Alliance
06 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215843,"marathonEventId":16888470,"teamNames":["BB Team","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
07 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215846,"marathonEventId":16888473,"teamNames":["Preasy Esport","Zero Tenacity"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— Young Ninjas
07 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215845,"marathonEventId":16888471,"teamNames":["3DMAX","Young Ninjas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RUBY
— Espionage
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267808,"marathonEventId":16938747,"teamNames":["RUBY","Espionage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— PARIVISION
21 мар 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215839,"marathonEventId":16888464,"teamNames":["forZe","PARIVISION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sprout
— Aurora
22 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215837,"marathonEventId":16888468,"teamNames":["Sprout","Aurora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aurora
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
23 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18207530,"marathonEventId":16880347,"teamNames":["Aurora","ALTERNATE aTTaX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Space
28 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215838,"marathonEventId":16888466,"teamNames":["forZe","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
B8
— Space
29 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215842,"marathonEventId":16888465,"teamNames":["B8","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mythic
— M80
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258185,"marathonEventId":16929568,"teamNames":["Mythic","M80"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258186,"marathonEventId":16929570,"teamNames":["Party Astronauts","Take Flyte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
M80
— Mythic
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258188,"marathonEventId":16929569,"teamNames":["M80","Mythic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Take Flyte
— Party Astronauts
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258187,"marathonEventId":16929571,"teamNames":["Take Flyte","Party Astronauts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIP Impact
— ENCE Athena
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201740,"marathonEventId":16874737,"teamNames":["NIP Impact","ENCE Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit Female
— VP.Angels
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201749,"marathonEventId":16874746,"teamNames":["Team Spirit Female","VP.Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis fe
— GUILD fe
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18207537,"marathonEventId":16880354,"teamNames":["Astralis fe","GUILD fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fearless Cheetahs
— GamerLegion Prism
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201743,"marathonEventId":16874741,"teamNames":["Fearless Cheetahs","GamerLegion Prism"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
cleanup crew fe
— Wanted Goons Bandits
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201778,"marathonEventId":16874770,"teamNames":["cleanup crew fe","Wanted Goons Bandits"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest RED
— Limitless Angels
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201779,"marathonEventId":16874771,"teamNames":["FlyQuest RED","Limitless Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
COVEN
— Nouns fe
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201784,"marathonEventId":16874772,"teamNames":["COVEN","Nouns fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shimmer
— Team Karma
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201783,"marathonEventId":16874778,"teamNames":["Shimmer","Team Karma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— MIBR Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201931,"marathonEventId":16874923,"teamNames":["Fluxo Demons","MIBR Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GENKID4M4
— DIVINA Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201935,"marathonEventId":16874931,"teamNames":["GENKID4M4","DIVINA Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FURIA Female
— Atrix
22 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201932,"marathonEventId":16874929,"teamNames":["FURIA Female","Atrix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks Youngsters
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267814,"marathonEventId":16938753,"teamNames":["Sharks Youngsters","Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Intense Game
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267816,"marathonEventId":16938752,"teamNames":["MIBR Academy","Intense Game"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIGERIA 96
— 9z Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267817,"marathonEventId":16938755,"teamNames":["NIGERIA 96","9z Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LODIS
— ENTERPRISE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261337,"marathonEventId":16932533,"teamNames":["LODIS","ENTERPRISE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mikstura1234
— Illuminar
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261329,"marathonEventId":16932525,"teamNames":["Mikstura1234","Illuminar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderFlash
— Turow Zgorzelec
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261331,"marathonEventId":16932521,"teamNames":["ThunderFlash","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderFlash
— Illuminar
20 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261334,"marathonEventId":16932527,"teamNames":["ThunderFlash","Illuminar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mikstura1234
— LODIS
20 мар 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261340,"marathonEventId":16932534,"teamNames":["Mikstura1234","LODIS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— GUN5
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263810,"marathonEventId":16934931,"teamNames":["3DMAX","GUN5"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— Team SoloMid
20 мар 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263812,"marathonEventId":16934930,"teamNames":["VP.Prodigy","Team SoloMid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Natus Vincere Junior
20 мар 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263811,"marathonEventId":16934932,"teamNames":["forZe","Natus Vincere Junior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Verdant
— The Neighbours
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269927,"marathonEventId":16940728,"teamNames":["Verdant","The Neighbours"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
K10
— Raptors
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269926,"marathonEventId":16940727,"teamNames":["K10","Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis Talent
— ROSOMAHA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248956,"marathonEventId":16920669,"teamNames":["Astralis Talent","ROSOMAHA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Turow Zgorzelec
20 мар 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248954,"marathonEventId":16920672,"teamNames":["Dynamo Eclot","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225287,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225289,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225288,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 мар 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225293,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251786,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|