Live события
|
|
Purple haze
— NightRaid
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268875,"marathonEventId":16939743,"teamNames":["Purple haze","NightRaid"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Qing Jiu Club
1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18268874,"marathonEventId":16939742,"teamNames":["Mighty Tiger Gaming","Qing Jiu Club"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Бостон Селтикс (ViTOR)
— Мемфис Гриззлис (RINT)
65:58 (19:17, 17:15, 18:16, 11:10)
2:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263278,"marathonEventId":16934407,"teamNames":["Бостон Селтикс (ViTOR)","Мемфис Гриззлис (RINT)"],"mainScore":"65:58","matchTime":{"seconds":150,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":300,"count":4}]} |
|
|
Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс (Moody)
— Финикс Санз (Resarke)
77:73 (25:25, 19:24, 22:13, 11:11)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263274,"marathonEventId":16934403,"teamNames":["Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс (Moody)","Финикс Санз (Resarke)"],"mainScore":"77:73","matchTime":{"seconds":210,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":300,"count":4}]} |
|
|
|
Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (REL3IK)
— Голден Стэйт Уорриорз (VOVUNN)
12:15
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18261238,"marathonEventId":16932446,"teamNames":["Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (REL3IK)","Голден Стэйт Уорриорз (VOVUNN)"],"mainScore":"12:15","matchTime":{"seconds":295,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":300,"count":4}]} |
|
|
|
Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)
— Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (LXNDR _PANOV)
5:4
2:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18263397,"marathonEventId":16934526,"teamNames":["Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)","Лос-Анджелес Клипперс (LXNDR _PANOV)"],"mainScore":"5:4","matchTime":{"seconds":135,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":240,"count":4}]} |
|
|
|
ESN (ESENTUKI)
— CAT (Fire Cats)
1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264381,"marathonEventId":16935487,"teamNames":["ESN (ESENTUKI)","CAT (Fire Cats)"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":1380,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":1200,"count":3}]} |
|
Все события
|
Eternal Fire
— GamerLegion
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266604,"marathonEventId":16937629,"teamNames":["Eternal Fire","GamerLegion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lynn Vision
— The Mongolz
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266609,"marathonEventId":16937634,"teamNames":["Lynn Vision","The Mongolz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy
— Apeks
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266607,"marathonEventId":16937632,"teamNames":["Legacy","Apeks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
sAw
— paiN Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266608,"marathonEventId":16937633,"teamNames":["sAw","paiN Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ECSTATIC
— Imperial
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266605,"marathonEventId":16937630,"teamNames":["ECSTATIC","Imperial"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18266606,"marathonEventId":16937631,"teamNames":["ENCE","FURIA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Hryvnia
— Rest farmers
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267804,"marathonEventId":16938743,"teamNames":["Team Hryvnia","Rest farmers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geek Fam
— Neon
20 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258198,"marathonEventId":16929581,"teamNames":["Geek Fam","Neon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blacklist International
— MAG.Indonesia
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258199,"marathonEventId":16929582,"teamNames":["Blacklist International","MAG.Indonesia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talon
— Execration
20 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258200,"marathonEventId":16929583,"teamNames":["Talon","Execration"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Natus Vincere
— ASAKURA
20 мар 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265182,"marathonEventId":16936275,"teamNames":["Natus Vincere","ASAKURA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1win
— L1ga
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265183,"marathonEventId":16936277,"teamNames":["1win","L1ga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Night Pulse
20 мар 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18265184,"marathonEventId":16936276,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Night Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bright
— Team Zero
22 мар 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258191,"marathonEventId":16929574,"teamNames":["Team Bright","Team Zero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azure Ray
— The goal of all life is death
22 мар 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258190,"marathonEventId":16929573,"teamNames":["Azure Ray","The goal of all life is death"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dark Horse
— Eagle
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267781,"marathonEventId":16938720,"teamNames":["Dark Horse","Eagle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
9 Pandas
— Nemiga Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267784,"marathonEventId":16938723,"teamNames":["9 Pandas","Nemiga Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Entity Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267791,"marathonEventId":16938730,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Entity Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit
— Team Liquid
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267790,"marathonEventId":16938729,"teamNames":["Team Spirit","Team Liquid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Team Sampi
06 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215844,"marathonEventId":16888472,"teamNames":["ENTERPRISE","Team Sampi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BB Team
— Alliance
06 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215843,"marathonEventId":16888470,"teamNames":["BB Team","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
07 апр 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215846,"marathonEventId":16888473,"teamNames":["Preasy Esport","Zero Tenacity"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— Young Ninjas
07 апр 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215845,"marathonEventId":16888471,"teamNames":["3DMAX","Young Ninjas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RUBY
— Espionage
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267808,"marathonEventId":16938747,"teamNames":["RUBY","Espionage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— PARIVISION
21 мар 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215839,"marathonEventId":16888464,"teamNames":["forZe","PARIVISION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sprout
— Aurora
22 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215837,"marathonEventId":16888468,"teamNames":["Sprout","Aurora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aurora
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
23 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18207530,"marathonEventId":16880347,"teamNames":["Aurora","ALTERNATE aTTaX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Space
28 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215838,"marathonEventId":16888466,"teamNames":["forZe","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
B8
— Space
29 мар 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18215842,"marathonEventId":16888465,"teamNames":["B8","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mythic
— M80
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258185,"marathonEventId":16929568,"teamNames":["Mythic","M80"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20 мар 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258186,"marathonEventId":16929570,"teamNames":["Party Astronauts","Take Flyte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
M80
— Mythic
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258188,"marathonEventId":16929569,"teamNames":["M80","Mythic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Take Flyte
— Party Astronauts
20 мар 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258187,"marathonEventId":16929571,"teamNames":["Take Flyte","Party Astronauts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIP Impact
— ENCE Athena
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201740,"marathonEventId":16874737,"teamNames":["NIP Impact","ENCE Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit Female
— VP.Angels
20 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201749,"marathonEventId":16874746,"teamNames":["Team Spirit Female","VP.Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis fe
— GUILD fe
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18207537,"marathonEventId":16880354,"teamNames":["Astralis fe","GUILD fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fearless Cheetahs
— GamerLegion Prism
21 мар 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201743,"marathonEventId":16874741,"teamNames":["Fearless Cheetahs","GamerLegion Prism"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
cleanup crew fe
— Wanted Goons Bandits
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201778,"marathonEventId":16874770,"teamNames":["cleanup crew fe","Wanted Goons Bandits"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest RED
— Limitless Angels
21 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201779,"marathonEventId":16874771,"teamNames":["FlyQuest RED","Limitless Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
COVEN
— Nouns fe
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201784,"marathonEventId":16874772,"teamNames":["COVEN","Nouns fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shimmer
— Team Karma
22 мар 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201783,"marathonEventId":16874778,"teamNames":["Shimmer","Team Karma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— MIBR Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201931,"marathonEventId":16874923,"teamNames":["Fluxo Demons","MIBR Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GENKID4M4
— DIVINA Female
21 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201935,"marathonEventId":16874931,"teamNames":["GENKID4M4","DIVINA Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FURIA Female
— Atrix
22 мар 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201932,"marathonEventId":16874929,"teamNames":["FURIA Female","Atrix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks Youngsters
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267814,"marathonEventId":16938753,"teamNames":["Sharks Youngsters","Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Intense Game
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267816,"marathonEventId":16938752,"teamNames":["MIBR Academy","Intense Game"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIGERIA 96
— 9z Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18267817,"marathonEventId":16938755,"teamNames":["NIGERIA 96","9z Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248957,"marathonEventId":16920671,"teamNames":["Viperio","GamerLegion Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis Talent
— ROSOMAHA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248956,"marathonEventId":16920669,"teamNames":["Astralis Talent","ROSOMAHA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Turow Zgorzelec
20 мар 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248954,"marathonEventId":16920672,"teamNames":["Dynamo Eclot","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225287,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225289,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 мар 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225288,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 мар 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18225293,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 апр 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251786,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
INTZ Academy
— Fluxo Academy
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18232296,"marathonEventId":16904450,"teamNames":["INTZ Academy","Fluxo Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tropa XV
— Los Grandes Academy
20 мар 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18232295,"marathonEventId":16904451,"teamNames":["Tropa XV","Los Grandes Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team WE Academy
— Rare Atom Period
20 мар 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18201493,"marathonEventId":16874504,"teamNames":["Team WE Academy","Rare Atom Period"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ZennIT
— AOMA Esports
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251804,"marathonEventId":16923437,"teamNames":["ZennIT","AOMA Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anorthosis Famagusta
— Team Phantasma
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18243796,"marathonEventId":16915678,"teamNames":["Anorthosis Famagusta","Team Phantasma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gamespace MCE
— WLGaming
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18243797,"marathonEventId":16915679,"teamNames":["Gamespace MCE","WLGaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Entropiq
— GLORE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18182772,"marathonEventId":16856231,"teamNames":["Entropiq","GLORE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atleta Esport
— Macko Esports
21 мар 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251819,"marathonEventId":16923452,"teamNames":["Atleta Esport","Macko Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Gentle Mates
20 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235507,"marathonEventId":16907599,"teamNames":["BK ROG Esports","Gentle Mates"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitality.Bee
— Team GO
21 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235509,"marathonEventId":16907601,"teamNames":["Vitality.Bee","Team GO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team BDS Academy
— Karmine Corp Blue
27 мар 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235508,"marathonEventId":16907600,"teamNames":["Team BDS Academy","Karmine Corp Blue"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|