Hentbol
|
Vive Kielce
— GOG
03 Nis 19:45
|
1st Leg 33:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359317,"marathonEventId":17027605,"teamNames":["Vive Kielce","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Zagreb
03 Nis 21:45
|
1st Leg 27:27
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359318,"marathonEventId":17027606,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veszprem
— Szeged
04 Nis 19:45
|
1st Leg 37:30
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359319,"marathonEventId":17027607,"teamNames":["Veszprem","Szeged"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Wisla Plock
04 Nis 21:45
|
1st Leg 30:26
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359320,"marathonEventId":17027608,"teamNames":["Paris","Wisla Plock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Nis 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331284,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Nis 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331287,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Nis 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331283,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Nis 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331285,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucuresti
02 Nis 19:45
|
1st Leg 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278499,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 Nis 19:45
|
1st Leg 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278498,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 Nis 21:45
|
1st Leg 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278501,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Nexe Nasice
02 Nis 21:45
|
1st Leg 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278500,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Nexe Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Pireas
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348909,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 Mar 19:00
|
1st Leg 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348910,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 Mar 19:00
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348911,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucuresti
30 Mar 20:00
|
1st Leg 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348912,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raasiku / Mistra
— Dragunas Klaipeda
30 Mar 14:00
|
1st Leg 29:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359002,"marathonEventId":17027295,"teamNames":["Raasiku / Mistra","Dragunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dobeles
— Kauno Granitas
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 25:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359004,"marathonEventId":17027297,"teamNames":["Dobeles","Kauno Granitas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327060,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 Nis 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18327061,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149514,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149515,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149516,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburg
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149518,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149519,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149520,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149521,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg
— Melsungen
01 Nis 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149522,"marathonEventId":16823703,"teamNames":["Hamburg","Melsungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bensheim-Auerbach
— Blomberg-Lippe
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149538,"marathonEventId":16823719,"teamNames":["Bensheim-Auerbach","Blomberg-Lippe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neckarsulmer
— SV Union Halle-Neustadt
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149537,"marathonEventId":16823718,"teamNames":["Neckarsulmer","SV Union Halle-Neustadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HSV Solingen-Grafrath
— Bad Wildungen
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149539,"marathonEventId":16823720,"teamNames":["HSV Solingen-Grafrath","Bad Wildungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Sachsen Zwickau
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149540,"marathonEventId":16823721,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Sachsen Zwickau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Metzingen
— Oldenburg
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149541,"marathonEventId":16823722,"teamNames":["Metzingen","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Buxtehuder
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149542,"marathonEventId":16823723,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","Buxtehuder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thuringer
— 09 Dortmund
31 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18149543,"marathonEventId":16823724,"teamNames":["Thuringer","09 Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156685,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa","Helvetia Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Puente Genil
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156686,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huesca
— Sinfin
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156687,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Huesca","Sinfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Ademar Leon
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156688,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonman Cangas","Ademar Leon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— La Rioja
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156689,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Ciudad Encantada Cuenca","La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Granollers
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156690,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Puerto Sagunto","Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— Benidorm
31 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18156691,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Limoges 87
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256327,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambery Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays Aix
— Nantes
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256326,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256328,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256329,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Creteil
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256330,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Creteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256331,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256332,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Ivry
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18256333,"marathonEventId":16927785,"teamNames":["Paris","Ivry"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
— Potsdam
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288775,"marathonEventId":16958916,"teamNames":["Die Eulen Ludwigshafen","Potsdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aue
— Minden
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288776,"marathonEventId":16958917,"teamNames":["Aue","Minden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosswallstadt
— ASV Hamm-Westfalen
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288777,"marathonEventId":16958918,"teamNames":["Grosswallstadt","ASV Hamm-Westfalen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Essen
31 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288778,"marathonEventId":16958919,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Essen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coburg
— Elbflorenz Dresden
01 Nis 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288779,"marathonEventId":16958920,"teamNames":["Coburg","Elbflorenz Dresden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vinnhorst
— Nettelstedt-Lubbecke
01 Nis 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18288780,"marathonEventId":16958921,"teamNames":["Vinnhorst","Nettelstedt-Lubbecke"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348862,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352172,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach-Koflach
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352173,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach-Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348863,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 Mar 21:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348864,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mila
— ES Arzew
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358004,"marathonEventId":17026326,"teamNames":["Mila","ES Arzew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|