Voleybol
|
Columbus Fury
— Orlando Valkyries
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350713,"marathonEventId":17019179,"teamNames":["Columbus Fury","Orlando Valkyries"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223891,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta Durres
— Studenti Tirane
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350578,"marathonEventId":17019047,"teamNames":["Teuta Durres","Studenti Tirane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350581,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350582,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069678,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069685,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069673,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18069697,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gacko
— Kula Gradacac
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357284,"marathonEventId":17025626,"teamNames":["Gacko","Kula Gradacac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia Volei
— JF
30 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350665,"marathonEventId":17019133,"teamNames":["Brasilia Volei","JF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341884,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 02:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341885,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
31 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341887,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 02:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341886,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341912,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AS Ouled Rahmoune
— SA Smara
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355411,"marathonEventId":17023771,"teamNames":["AS Ouled Rahmoune","SA Smara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ESE Goursi
— VBC Constantine
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18355412,"marathonEventId":17023772,"teamNames":["ESE Goursi","VBC Constantine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— NC Bejaia
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356935,"marathonEventId":17025285,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","NC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MC Alger
— RC Bejaia
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356934,"marathonEventId":17025284,"teamNames":["MC Alger","RC Bejaia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341932,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18341930,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
20:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298308,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Liberec
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281612,"marathonEventId":16951964,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Olymp Praha
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18281609,"marathonEventId":16951962,"teamNames":["Brno","Olymp Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350666,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350605,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savo
— Hurrikaani
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350619,"marathonEventId":17019087,"teamNames":["Savo","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VaLePa
— Akaa
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350618,"marathonEventId":17019086,"teamNames":["VaLePa","Akaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313695,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18313696,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vallefoglia
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30 Mar 16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349245,"marathonEventId":17017748,"teamNames":["Vallefoglia","Savino Del Bene Scandicci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinerolo
— Monza
31 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351927,"marathonEventId":17020371,"teamNames":["Pinerolo","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Futura Giovani Busto
— Balducci Macerata
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356980,"marathonEventId":17025329,"teamNames":["Futura Giovani Busto","Balducci Macerata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perugia
— Marignano
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18356981,"marathonEventId":17025330,"teamNames":["Perugia","Marignano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toyota Queenseis
— JT Marvelous
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350766,"marathonEventId":17019232,"teamNames":["Toyota Queenseis","JT Marvelous"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Gharafa
— Al-Wakrah
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350709,"marathonEventId":17019175,"teamNames":["Al-Gharafa","Al-Wakrah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Sadd
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350710,"marathonEventId":17019176,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Sadd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
14:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348739,"marathonEventId":17017259,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esil
— Atyrau
12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18348737,"marathonEventId":17017258,"teamNames":["Esil","Atyrau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pafiakos
— Nea Salamina
20:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350586,"marathonEventId":17019055,"teamNames":["Pafiakos","Nea Salamina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karava
— Omonia Nicosia
21:15
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350587,"marathonEventId":17019056,"teamNames":["Karava","Omonia Nicosia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
20:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350590,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Incheon KA Jumbos
— Ansan OK
12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339063,"marathonEventId":17007841,"teamNames":["Incheon KA Jumbos","Ansan OK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon Hyundai
— Incheon Pink Spiders
30 Mar 06:50
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349288,"marathonEventId":17017791,"teamNames":["Suwon Hyundai","Incheon Pink Spiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Ausrine
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349317,"marathonEventId":17017820,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Ausrine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353072,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18354124,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353071,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayed
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358135,"marathonEventId":17026455,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayed"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Zohour
— Wady Degla
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359151,"marathonEventId":17027443,"teamNames":["Al Zohour","Wady Degla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Nysa
— Projekt Warszawa
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009768,"marathonEventId":15717499,"teamNames":["Stal Nysa","Projekt Warszawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
— Slepsk Suwalki
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009764,"marathonEventId":15717488,"teamNames":["ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle","Slepsk Suwalki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skra Belchatow
— Czarni Radom
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009758,"marathonEventId":15717494,"teamNames":["Skra Belchatow","Czarni Radom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
30 Mar 15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009765,"marathonEventId":15717491,"teamNames":["Jastrzebski Wegiel","Aluron Virtu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olsztyn
— Trefl Gdansk
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009776,"marathonEventId":15717487,"teamNames":["Olsztyn","Trefl Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— LUK Politechnika Lublin
30 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17009773,"marathonEventId":15717495,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","LUK Politechnika Lublin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz
— Budowlani Lodz
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228871,"marathonEventId":16901146,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz","Budowlani Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Porto Volei
— Vitoria
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350681,"marathonEventId":17019148,"teamNames":["Porto Volei","Vitoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AJM Porto
— Sporting
30 Mar 20:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350680,"marathonEventId":17019147,"teamNames":["AJM Porto","Sporting"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|