Armenia
Kazakhstan
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+137
Armenia To Win 2.07
Draw 2.625
Kazakhstan To Win 5.60
Azerbaijan
Germany
1:3 (1:3)
HT
+104
Azerbaijan To Win 301.00
Draw 23.00
Germany To Win 1.001
England
Lithuania
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+134
England To Win 1.035
Draw 14.50
Lithuania To Win 91.00
San Marino
Czech Republic
0:5 (0:5)
HT
+109
San Marino (+8) 1.78
Czech Republic (-8) 2.16
Sandnes Ulf
Haugesund
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+104
Sandnes Ulf To Win 3.84
Draw 2.64
Haugesund To Win 2.29
Sarpsborg 08
Fredrikstad
2:0 (2:0)
HT
+87
Sarpsborg 08 To Win 1.004
Draw 17.50
Fredrikstad To Win 46.00
Bahrain U-23
Philippines U-23
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+98
Bahrain U-23 To Win 1.36
Draw 4.05
Philippines U-23 To Win 12.50
UAE U-23
Jordan U-23
1:0 (1:0)
68:15
+79
UAE U-23 To Win 1.19
Draw 5.30
Jordan U-23 To Win 26.00
Sportivo Barracas
San Miguel
2:0 (2:0)
HT
+85
Sportivo Barracas To Win 1.03
Draw 13.00
San Miguel To Win 31.00
Juazeirense U-20
Jacobina U-20
0:0
25:45
+37
Juazeirense U-20 To Win 1.909
Draw 3.34
Jacobina U-20 To Win 3.88
Dragon de Yaounde
UMS de Loum
1:2 (1:1)
70:45
+59
Dragon de Yaounde To Win 23.00
Draw 6.20
UMS de Loum To Win 1.143
Academie Amadou Diallo
Williamsville Athletic
0:2 (0:1)
64:45
+79
Academie Amadou Diallo To Win 34.00
Draw 14.00
Williamsville Athletic To Win 1.02
Clan Juvenil
River Plate de Ecuador
1:0
28:15
+101
Clan Juvenil To Win 1.25
Draw 5.40
River Plate de Ecuador To Win 11.00
Como
Live Stream*
Piacenza
1:0
26:30
+125
Como To Win 1.46
Draw 4.05
Piacenza To Win 7.30
Juve Stabia
Live Stream*
Catanzaro
1:1
23:30
+111
Juve Stabia To Win 1.68
Draw 3.35
Catanzaro To Win 5.70
Matera
Live Stream*
Messina
1:0
26:45
+124
Matera To Win 1.19
Draw 6.20
Messina To Win 15.00
Monopoli 1966
Live Stream*
Virtus Francavilla
0:0
26:00
+132
Monopoli 1966 To Win 2.48
Draw 2.89
Virtus Francavilla To Win 3.14
Triestina
Vigasio
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+57
Triestina To Win 1.18
Draw 6.10
Vigasio To Win 14.50
El Kanemi Warriors
Lobi Stars
1:0 (0:0)
Academico Viseu
Santa Clara
2:1 (0:0)
90 +4:30
+1
Academico Viseu (-1) 1.46
Santa Clara (+1) 2.89
Mirandes
Huesca
1:2 (1:2)
HT
+83
Mirandes To Win 12.50
Draw 3.82
Huesca To Win 1.42
Reus Deportiu
UCAM Murcia
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+93
Reus Deportiu To Win 2.58
Draw 2.20
UCAM Murcia To Win 4.95
Sevilla B
Cordoba
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+95
Sevilla B To Win 1.33
Draw 4.35
Cordoba To Win 15.50
Izarra
Lealtad
1:0 (1:0)
72:15
+60
Izarra To Win 1.16
Draw 6.00
Lealtad To Win 21.00
Racing Ferrol
Osasuna B
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+98
Racing Ferrol To Win 1.25
Draw 5.20
Osasuna B To Win 12.00
Guijuelo
Boiro
0:0
38:30
+92
Guijuelo To Win 1.95
Draw 2.73
Boiro To Win 5.10
Caudal
Arandina
0:0
26:15
+112
Caudal To Win 2.20
Draw 2.97
Arandina To Win 3.52
Badalona
Cornella
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+76
Badalona To Win 2.28
Draw 2.40
Cornella To Win 4.55
Real Linense
La Roda
1:0 (1:0)
70:15
+61
Real Linense To Win 1.12
Draw 7.00
La Roda To Win 26.00
Jumilla
Merida
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+80
Jumilla To Win 4.25
Draw 2.30
Merida To Win 2.47
Linares Deportivo
Atletico Mancha Real
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+100
Linares Deportivo To Win 1.93
Draw 2.64
Atletico Mancha Real To Win 5.60
Villanovense
La Hoya Lorca
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+91
Villanovense To Win 1.23
Draw 5.30
La Hoya Lorca To Win 13.50
Atletico Sanluqueno
Granada B
1:0
25:30
+91
Atletico Sanluqueno To Win 1.35
Draw 4.20
Granada B To Win 10.50
L'Entregu
Atletico Lugones
0:1 (0:1)
71:30
+61
L'Entregu To Win 16.00
Draw 4.70
Atletico Lugones To Win 1.25
Colindres
Meruelo
2:3 (1:2)
90 +1:00
To Win Match With Handicap
Colindres (+1) 1.36
Meruelo (-1) 3.20
Crevillente
Ontinyent
1:0 (1:0)
74:30
+71
Crevillente To Win 1.39
Draw 3.68
Ontinyent To Win 12.00
Villarreal C
Olimpic Xativa
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+89
Villarreal C To Win 1.15
Draw 6.60
Olimpic Xativa To Win 18.50
Union Adarve
Santa Ana
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+94
Union Adarve To Win 2.17
Draw 2.43
Santa Ana To Win 4.95
Antequera
Huetor Vega
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+72
Antequera To Win 1.15
Draw 6.80
Huetor Vega To Win 17.00
Atletico Espeleno
San Roque Lepe
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+76
Atletico Espeleno To Win 1.444
Draw 3.95
San Roque Lepe To Win 7.70
Los Barrios
Coria
1:0
42:15
+78
Los Barrios To Win 1.21
Draw 5.60
Coria To Win 14.50
Las Zocas
Marino
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+104
Las Zocas To Win 2.55
Draw 2.57
Marino To Win 3.40
Estudiantes De Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
1:4 (1:2)
69:30
+35
Estudiantes De Murcia (+3.5) 1.82
Yeclano Deportivo (-3.5) 2.01
El Palmar
Deportivo Algar
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+84
El Palmar To Win 1.64
Draw 3.26
Deportivo Algar To Win 6.30
Arroyo
Amanecer
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+78
Arroyo To Win 2.53
Draw 2.375
Amanecer To Win 3.85
Atletico Pueblonuevo
Valdivia
0:1 (0:1)
HT
+74
Atletico Pueblonuevo To Win 6.20
Draw 3.45
Valdivia To Win 1.60
Coria
Olivenza
0:1 (0:1)
HT
+73
Coria To Win 2.58
Draw 2.91
Olivenza To Win 2.90
Jerez
Santa Amalia
2:0 (2:0)
HT
+59
Jerez (-2.5) 1.67
Santa Amalia (+2.5) 2.23
Utebo
Tarazona
1:2 (1:2)
58:15
+59
Utebo To Win 9.80
Draw 4.10
Tarazona To Win 1.37
Madridejos
Talavera
1:0 (1:0)
HT
+103
Madridejos To Win 1.77
Draw 3.32
Talavera To Win 4.80
Quintanar del Rey
Yuncos
1:0 (1:0)
45:00
+68
Quintanar del Rey To Win 1.10
Draw 8.20
Yuncos To Win 23.00
KR Reykjavik Women
Keflavik Women
0:1
41:15
+18
KR Reykjavik Women To Win 2.38
Draw 3.32
Keflavik Women To Win 2.78

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply