Monaro Panthers U-20
Woden Weston U-20
0:4 (0:2)
68:00
+76
Monaro Panthers U-20 (+3.5) 2.26
Woden Weston U-20 (-3.5) 1.64
Devonport City Strikers
Launceston City
0:0
16:45
+126
Devonport City Strikers To Win 1.18
Draw 7.60
Launceston City To Win 12.00
South Hobart
Olympia Warriors
0:0
10:30
+138
South Hobart To Win 1.92
Draw 4.50
Olympia Warriors To Win 3.125
Redlands United U-20
Sunshine Coast U-20
2:0 (0:0)
79:15
+3
Redlands United U-20 (-2.5) 2.02
Sunshine Coast U-20 (+2.5) 1.79
West Adelaide Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserves
1:1 (1:1)
HT
+13
West Adelaide Reserves To Win 3.46
Draw 3.18
Croydon Kings Reserves To Win 2.09
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
Metrostars Reserves
0:1 (0:1)
HT
+103
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves To Win 9.20
Draw 5.40
Metrostars Reserves To Win 1.27
Box Hill United U-20
Murray United U-20
1:2 (1:0)
78:30
+60
Box Hill United U-20 To Win 9.20
Draw 3.42
Murray United U-20 To Win 1.47
Avondale U-20
Heidelberg United U-20
2:1 (2:0)
64:45
+78
Avondale U-20 To Win 1.45
Draw 3.76
Heidelberg United U-20 To Win 7.90
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
0:0
18:15
+140
Renofa Yamaguchi To Win 2.68
Draw 3.24
Machida Zelvia To Win 2.63
Tokyo Musashino City
Veertien Kuwana
0:0
21:30
+134
Tokyo Musashino City To Win 2.08
Draw 3.22
Veertien Kuwana To Win 3.44
Cashmere Technical
Nomads United
7:0 (4:0)
84:00
+51
Cashmere Technical (-7.5) 2.77
Nomads United (+7.5) 1.444
Twenty 11
Ferrymead Bays
0:0 (0:0)
81:30
+31
Twenty 11 To Win 6.00
Draw 1.57
Ferrymead Bays To Win 3.62
Hamilton Wanderers
Birkenhead United
1:6 (1:4)
77:15
+49
Hamilton Wanderers (+5.5) 1.65
Birkenhead United (-5.5) 2.24
East Coast Bays
Eastern Suburbs
0:1 (0:1)
68:00
+88
East Coast Bays To Win 9.50
Draw 4.15
Eastern Suburbs To Win 1.36
Glenfield Rovers
Forrest Hill Milford
1:1 (1:1)
64:30
+88
Glenfield Rovers To Win 1.90
Draw 2.74
Forrest Hill Milford To Win 5.30
Manurewa
Bay Olympic
1:1 (1:1)
66:30
+80
Manurewa To Win 7.30
Draw 2.51
Bay Olympic To Win 1.83
Otago University
Queenstown Rovers
2:4 (0:1)
83:45
+40
Otago University (+2) 2.53
Queenstown Rovers (-2) 1.533
Independiente
Costa del Este
1:1 (1:0) ET 1:0 (1:0)
HT
Extra Time
+14
Independiente To Win 1.31
Draw 3.86
Costa del Este To Win 12.00
Dynamo Omsk U-15
SDYUSSHOR Perm U-15
0:1
21:30
+23
Dynamo Omsk U-15 To Win 2.71
Draw 3.44
SDYUSSHOR Perm U-15 To Win 2.375
Western Pride Women
Olympic FC Women
0:0
19:15
+28
Western Pride Women To Win 4.55
Draw 4.70
Olympic FC Women To Win 1.54
Adelaide City Women
Campbelltown City Women
7:0 (7:0)
HT
+2
Adelaide City Women (-12.5) 1.90
Campbelltown City Women (+12.5) 1.90
Bunnys Kyoto Women
Academy Fukushima Women
2:1 (1:1)
65:15
+62
Bunnys Kyoto Women To Win 1.03
Draw 12.50
Academy Fukushima Women To Win 34.00
Vegalta Sendai Women
Parceiro Nagano Women
0:0
21:30
+29
Vegalta Sendai Women To Win 2.18
Draw 3.22
Parceiro Nagano Women To Win 3.22

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply.