Barracas Central
Sarmiento de Junín
20:00
+463
Barracas Central gana 2.09
Empate 3.10
Sarmiento de Junín gana 3.94
Barracas Central (0) 1.46
Sarmiento de Junín (0) 2.74
Menos de 1.5 2.35
Más de 1.5 1.60
Atlético Platense
Independiente de Avellaneda
20:30
+454
Atlético Platense gana 3.34
Empate 2.82
Independiente de Avellaneda gana 2.50
Atlético Platense (0) 2.22
Independiente de Avellaneda (0) 1.666
Menos de 1.5 2.15
Más de 1.5 1.71
Banfield
Huracán
22:45
+464
Banfield gana 2.68
Empate 2.93
Huracán gana 2.94
Banfield (0) 1.83
Huracán (0) 1.99
Menos de 1.5 2.25
Más de 1.5 1.65
Talleres de Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
22:45
+478
Talleres de Córdoba gana 1.78
Empate 3.52
Atlético Tucumán gana 4.80
Talleres de Córdoba (-1.0) 2.50
Atlético Tucumán (+1.0) 1.54
Menos de 2.5 1.63
Más de 2.5 2.29
Central Córdoba
Boca Juniors
20 may. 01:00
+473
Central Córdoba gana 4.60
Empate 3.30
Boca Juniors gana 1.87
Central Córdoba (0) 3.30
Boca Juniors (0) 1.34
Menos de 1.5 2.60
Más de 1.5 1.50
Estudiantes de La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
21 may. 00:00
+465
Estudiantes de La Plata gana 1.62
Empate 3.30
Deportivo Riestra gana 7.50
Estudiantes de La Plata (-1.0) 2.14
Deportivo Riestra (+1.0) 1.72
Menos de 2.5 1.57
Más de 2.5 2.41
San Lorenzo
Lanús
21 may. 00:00
+457
San Lorenzo gana 2.47
Empate 2.95
Lanús gana 3.22
San Lorenzo (0) 1.69
Lanús (0) 2.18
Menos de 1.5 2.23
Más de 1.5 1.66
Racing de Avellaneda
Argentinos Juniors
21 may. 02:15
+487
Racing de Avellaneda gana 1.96
Empate 3.45
Argentinos Juniors gana 3.92
Racing de Avellaneda (0) 1.43
Argentinos Juniors (0) 2.85
Menos de 1.5 3.02
Más de 1.5 1.39
Rosario Central
Tigre
21 may. 02:15
+476
Rosario Central gana 1.94
Empate 3.30
Tigre gana 4.25
Rosario Central (-1.0) 2.89
Tigre (+1.0) 1.42
Menos de 2.5 1.55
Más de 2.5 2.46
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
22 may. 01:00
+386
Vélez Sarsfield gana 2.10
Empate 3.125
Newell's Old Boys gana 3.86
Vélez Sarsfield (-1.0) 3.42
Newells Old Boys (+1.0) 1.32
Menos de 2.5 1.444
Más de 2.5 2.79
Nueva Chicago
Ferro Carril Oeste
18:30
+335
Nueva Chicago gana 2.33
Empate 2.76
Ferro Carril Oeste gana 3.40
Nueva Chicago (0) 1.58
Ferro Carril Oeste (0) 2.30
Menos de 1.5 2.00
Más de 1.5 1.76
Atlanta
Atlético de Rafaela
19:00
+352
Atlanta gana 1.94
Empate 3.10
Atlético de Rafaela gana 4.05
Atlanta (0) 1.39
Atlético de Rafaela (0) 2.875
Menos de 1.5 2.40
Más de 1.5 1.53
Arsenal de Sarandí
Tristán Suárez
20:00
+349
Arsenal de Sarandí gana 2.05
Empate 3.00
Tristán Suárez gana 3.78
Arsenal de Sarandí (0) 1.444
Tristán Suárez (0) 2.66
Menos de 1.5 2.29
Más de 1.5 1.58
Guillermo Brown
Agropecuario Argentino
20:00
+358
Guillermo Brown gana 3.06
Empate 2.96
Agropecuario Argentino gana 2.375
Guillermo Brown (0) 2.15
Agropecuario Argentino (0) 1.66
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.54
Aldosivi
Almagro
20:30
+354
Aldosivi gana 1.75
Empate 3.35
Almagro gana 4.65
Aldosivi (-1.0) 2.49
Almagro (+1.0) 1.50
Menos de 2.5 1.56
Más de 2.5 2.33
Chacarita Juniors
Racing de Córdoba
20:30
+350
Chacarita Juniors gana 1.96
Empate 3.05
Racing de Córdoba gana 4.05
Chacarita Juniors (-1.0) 3.10
Racing de Córdoba (+1.0) 1.34
Menos de 1.5 2.31
Más de 1.5 1.57
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Madryn
20:30
+348
Defensores Unidos gana 2.58
Empate 2.875
Deportivo Madryn gana 2.86
Defensores Unidos (0) 1.78
Deportivo Madryn (0) 1.98
Menos de 1.5 2.22
Más de 1.5 1.615
Gimnasia de Mendoza
Deportivo Morón
20:30
+353
Gimnasia de Mendoza gana 2.00
Empate 3.125
Deportivo Morón gana 3.78
Gimnasia de Mendoza (0) 1.43
Deportivo Morón (0) 2.71
Menos de 2.5 1.50
Más de 2.5 2.48
Colón de Santa Fe
Chaco For Ever
20:45
+351
Colón de Santa Fe gana 1.43
Empate 3.94
Chaco For Ever gana 7.60
Colón de Santa Fe (-1.0) 1.77
Chaco For Ever (+1.0) 1.99
Menos de 2.5 1.61
Más de 2.5 2.23
San Martín de San Juan
All Boys
21:00
+345
San Martín de San Juan gana 1.69
Empate 3.26
All Boys gana 5.35
San Martín de San Juan (-1.0) 2.39
All Boys (+1.0) 1.54
Menos de 2.5 1.44
Más de 2.5 2.66
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Defensores de Belgrano
23:00
+347
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto gana 2.08
Empate 2.96
Defensores de Belgrano gana 3.75
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto (0) 1.46
Defensores de Belgrano (0) 2.61
Menos de 1.5 2.23
Más de 1.5 1.61
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
20 may. 20:30
+359
Almirante Brown gana 2.80
Empate 2.99
San Telmo gana 2.54
Almirante Brown (0) 1.97
San Telmo (0) 1.79
Menos de 1.5 2.48
Más de 1.5 1.50
Atlético Mitre
Brown de Adrogué
21 may. 02:00
+346
Atlético Mitre gana 1.83
Empate 3.10
Brown de Adrogué gana 4.65
Atlético Mitre (-1.0) 2.75
Brown de Adrogué (+1.0) 1.42
Menos de 1.5 2.27
Más de 1.5 1.59
San Martín de Tucumán
Patronato
21 may. 02:10
+357
San Martín de Tucumán gana 1.72
Empate 3.44
Patronato gana 4.70
San Martín de Tucumán (-1.0) 2.41
Patronato (+1.0) 1.53
Menos de 2.5 1.61
Más de 2.5 2.23
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
17:00
+231
Deportivo Laferrere gana 2.43
Empate 3.02
Deportivo Merlo gana 2.92
Deportivo Laferrere (0) 1.72
Deportivo Merlo (0) 2.06
Menos de 1.5 2.54
Más de 1.5 1.48
Fénix
San Martín de Burzaco
20:30
+222
Fénix gana 2.36
Empate 2.90
San Martín de Burzaco gana 3.16
Fénix (0) 1.64
San Martín de Burzaco (0) 2.18
Menos de 1.5 2.23
Más de 1.5 1.61
Midland
Acassuso
22:00
+229
Midland gana 2.14
Empate 3.04
Acassuso gana 3.46
Midland (0) 1.52
Acassuso (0) 2.44
Menos de 2.5 1.47
Más de 2.5 2.57
Berazategui
Centro Español
20:30
+86
Berazategui gana 1.54
Empate 3.72
Centro Español gana 5.30
Berazategui (-1.0) 2.01
Centro Español (+1.0) 1.74
Menos de 2.5 1.77
Más de 2.5 1.96
El Porvenir
Central Ballester
20:30
+87
El Porvenir gana 1.98
Empate 3.10
Central Ballester gana 3.58
El Porvenir (0) 1.444
Central Ballester (0) 2.62
Menos de 2.5 1.533
Más de 2.5 2.375
General Lamadrid
Juventud Unida de San Miguel
20:30
+86
General Lamadrid gana 1.43
Empate 3.90
Juventud Unida de San Miguel gana 6.60
General Lamadrid (-1.0) 1.79
Juventud Unida de San Miguel (+1.0) 1.94
Menos de 2.5 1.71
Más de 2.5 2.04
Justo José de Urquiza
Atlas
20:30
+84
Justo José de Urquiza gana 1.60
Empate 3.55
Atlas gana 5.00
Justo José de Urquiza (-1.0) 2.16
Atlas (+1.0) 1.64
Menos de 2.5 1.69
Más de 2.5 2.07
Real Pilar
Argentino de Rosario
20:30
+87
Real Pilar gana 2.15
Empate 3.14
Argentino de Rosario gana 3.10
Real Pilar (0) 1.59
Argentino de Rosario (0) 2.25
Menos de 2.5 1.66
Más de 2.5 2.12
Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Ferro Carril Oeste
16:00
+86
Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas gana 1.833
Empate 3.08
Ferro Carril Oeste gana 4.25
Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas (0) 1.333
Ferro Carril Oeste (0) 3.10
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.53
Círculo Deportivo
Germinal
20:00
+84
Círculo Deportivo gana 2.58
Empate 3.02
Germinal gana 2.58
Círculo Deportivo (0) 1.87
Germinal (0) 1.87
Menos de 2.5 1.56
Más de 2.5 2.31
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Mitre
20:00
+84
Deportivo Santamarina gana 2.65
Empate 2.83
Villa Mitre gana 2.66
Deportivo Santamarina (0) 1.87
Villa Mitre (0) 1.87
Menos de 1.5 2.28
Más de 1.5 1.571
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sansinena
20:00
+84
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca gana 1.65
Empate 3.35
Sansinena gana 4.95
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca (-1.0) 2.31
Sansinena (+1.0) 1.56
Menos de 2.5 1.56
Más de 2.5 2.31
Argentino de Monte Maíz
Juventud Unida Universitario
20:30
+87
Argentino de Monte Maíz gana 1.97
Empate 3.04
Juventud Unida Universitario gana 3.70
Argentino de Monte Maíz (0) 1.43
Juventud Unida Universitario (0) 2.67
Menos de 2.5 1.48
Más de 2.5 2.51
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
20:30
+85
Crucero del Norte gana 1.77
Empate 3.16
Juventud Antoniana gana 4.45
Crucero del Norte (-1.0) 2.64
Juventud Antoniana (+1.0) 1.44
Menos de 2.5 1.48
Más de 2.5 2.51
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Independiente de Chivilcoy
20:30
+84
Defensores de Pronunciamiento gana 2.45
Empate 2.89
Independiente de Chivilcoy gana 2.84
Defensores de Pronunciamiento (0) 1.74
Independiente de Chivilcoy (0) 2.01
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.53
Sol de América
Sarmiento de Resistencia
20:30
+87
Sol de América gana 2.00
Empate 2.99
Sarmiento de Resistencia gana 3.68
Sol de América (0) 1.44
Sarmiento de Resistencia (0) 2.63
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.53
Unión de Sunchales
San Martín de Formosa
20:30
+84
Unión de Sunchales gana 2.69
Empate 2.94
San Martín de Formosa gana 2.53
Unión de Sunchales (0) 1.92
San Martín de Formosa (0) 1.81
Menos de 2.5 1.50
Más de 2.5 2.45
9 de Julio de Rafaela
Douglas Haig
21:00
+83
9 de Julio de Rafaela gana 2.69
Empate 2.75
Douglas Haig gana 2.69
9 de Julio de Rafaela (0) 1.87
Douglas Haig (0) 1.87
Menos de 1.5 2.15
Más de 1.5 1.64
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento de La Banda
21:00
+84
Boca Unidos gana 2.55
Empate 2.93
Sarmiento de La Banda gana 2.68
Boca Unidos (0) 1.82
Sarmiento de La Banda (0) 1.909
Menos de 2.5 1.49
Más de 2.5 2.48
Cipolletti
Kimberley
21:00
+83
Cipolletti gana 2.69
Empate 2.75
Kimberley gana 2.69
Cipolletti (0) 1.87
Kimberley (0) 1.87
Menos de 1.5 2.15
Más de 1.5 1.64
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
21:00
+84
Estudiantes de San Luis gana 2.45
Empate 2.89
Huracán Las Heras gana 2.84
Estudiantes de San Luis (0) 1.74
Huracán Las Heras (0) 2.01
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.53
Gutiérrez
Ciudad de Bolívar
21:00
+84
Gutiérrez gana 2.71
Empate 2.88
Ciudad de Bolívar gana 2.56
Gutiérrez (0) 1.92
Ciudad de Bolívar (0) 1.81
Menos de 1.5 2.375
Más de 1.5 1.53
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
21:00
+86
Sportivo Las Parejas gana 2.26
Empate 2.97
Sportivo Belgrano gana 3.05
Sportivo Las Parejas (0) 1.62
Sportivo Belgrano (0) 2.19
Menos de 2.5 1.48
Más de 2.5 2.51