Campbelltown City
Adelaide City
28 jun. 12:00
+338
Campbelltown City gana 2.15
Empate 3.68
Adelaide City gana 2.70
Campbelltown City (0) 1.68
Adelaide City (0) 2.09
Menos de 3.5 1.666
Más de 3.5 2.11
Para Hills Knights
FK Beograd
28 jun. 12:00
+335
Para Hills Knights gana 2.25
Empate 3.58
FK Beograd gana 2.61
Para Hills Knights (0) 1.74
FK Beograd (0) 2.01
Menos de 2.5 2.375
Más de 2.5 1.533
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Comets
29 jun. 07:30
+332
Adelaide Raiders gana 3.36
Empate 3.76
Adelaide Comets gana 1.84
Adelaide Raiders (+1.0) 1.47
Adelaide Comets (-1.0) 2.54
Menos de 3.5 1.59
Más de 3.5 2.25
Adelaide United Sub-21
Adelaide Olympic
29 jun. 07:30
+338
Adelaide United Sub-21 gana 2.09
Empate 3.98
Adelaide Olympic gana 2.65
Adelaide United Sub-21 (0) 1.67
Adelaide Olympic (0) 2.11
Menos de 3.5 2.06
Más de 3.5 1.70
Croydon Kings
MetroStars
29 jun. 11:30
+331
Croydon Kings gana 4.20
Empate 4.20
MetroStars gana 1.59
Croydon Kings (+1.0) 1.75
MetroStars (-1.0) 1.99
Menos de 3.5 1.82
Más de 3.5 1.909
Bayswater City
Stirling Macedonia
29 jun. 09:00
+338
Bayswater City gana 1.75
Empate 4.15
Stirling Macedonia gana 3.42
Bayswater City (-1.0) 2.29
Stirling Macedonia (+1.0) 1.57
Menos de 3.5 1.99
Más de 3.5 1.75
Floreat Athena
Western Knights
29 jun. 09:00
+334
Floreat Athena gana 2.27
Empate 3.50
Western Knights gana 2.625
Floreat Athena (0) 1.74
Western Knights (0) 2.01
Menos de 2.5 2.21
Más de 2.5 1.61
Fremantle City
Olympic Kingsway
29 jun. 09:00
+334
Fremantle City gana 2.85
Empate 3.58
Olympic Kingsway gana 2.10
Fremantle City (0) 2.19
Olympic Kingsway (0) 1.62
Menos de 2.5 2.31
Más de 2.5 1.56
Inglewood United
Perth
29 jun. 09:00
+334
Inglewood United gana 3.70
Empate 4.05
Perth gana 1.70
Inglewood United (+1.0) 1.615
Perth (-1.0) 2.20
Menos de 3.5 1.79
Más de 3.5 1.94
Perth Glory Sub-21
Balcatta
29 jun. 09:00
+338
Perth Glory Sub-21 gana 2.68
Empate 3.82
Balcatta gana 2.12
Perth Glory Sub-21 (0) 2.09
Balcatta (0) 1.68
Menos de 3.5 1.82
Más de 3.5 1.909
Perth RedStar
Armadale
29 jun. 09:00
+332
Perth RedStar gana 1.84
Empate 3.74
Armadale gana 3.38
Perth RedStar (-1.0) 2.54
Armadale (+1.0) 1.47
Menos de 3.5 1.59
Más de 3.5 2.25
Spirit
Sutherland Sharks
12:00
+387
Spirit gana 1.86
Empate 3.60
Sutherland Sharks gana 3.44
Spirit (0) 1.44
Sutherland Sharks (0) 2.63
Menos de 2.5 2.17
Más de 2.5 1.63
Sydney FC Sub-21
Marconi Stallions
28 jun. 11:30
+325
Sydney FC Sub-21 gana 6.90
Empate 5.55
Marconi Stallions gana 1.28
Sydney FC Sub-21 (+1.5) 1.94
Marconi Stallions (-1.5) 1.79
Menos de 3.5 2.15
Más de 3.5 1.64
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United
29 jun. 08:30
+322
Sutherland Sharks gana 5.35
Empate 4.25
Sydney United gana 1.46
Sutherland Sharks (+1.0) 1.93
Sydney United (-1.0) 1.80
Menos de 2.5 2.29
Más de 2.5 1.57
Central Coast Mariners Sub-21
Spirit
29 jun. 09:00
+337
Central Coast Mariners Sub-21 gana 2.69
Empate 3.68
Spirit gana 2.16
Central Coast Mariners Sub-21 (0) 2.09
Spirit (0) 1.68
Menos de 3.5 1.66
Más de 3.5 2.12
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
29 jun. 09:00
+329
Sydney Olympic gana 1.66
Empate 3.90
Manly United gana 4.05
Sydney Olympic (-1.0) 2.19
Manly United (+1.0) 1.62
Menos de 2.5 2.35
Más de 2.5 1.54
APIA Tigers
St George Saints
29 jun. 09:30
+328
APIA Tigers gana 1.363
Empate 4.95
St George Saints gana 5.85
APIA Tigers (-1.5) 1.99
St George Saints (+1.5) 1.75
Menos de 3.5 1.97
Más de 3.5 1.77
Blacktown City
St George City FA
29 jun. 11:00
+330
Blacktown City gana 1.77
Empate 3.74
St George City FA gana 3.65
Blacktown City (-1.0) 2.40
St George City FA (+1.0) 1.52
Menos de 2.5 2.29
Más de 2.5 1.57
Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21
Wollongong Wolves
29 jun. 11:00
+336
Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21 gana 2.30
Empate 3.80
Wollongong Wolves gana 2.45
Western Sydney Wanderers Sub-21 (0) 1.81
Wollongong Wolves (0) 1.92
Menos de 3.5 1.82
Más de 3.5 1.909
Rockdale Ilinden
Hills United
30 jun. 07:00
+325
Rockdale Ilinden gana 1.28
Empate 5.50
Hills United gana 6.95
Rockdale Ilinden (-1.5) 1.80
Hills United (+1.5) 1.93
Menos de 3.5 2.12
Más de 3.5 1.66
Brisbane Olímpico
Wolves
30 jun. 08:30
+338
Brisbane Olímpico gana 1.78
Empate 4.05
Wolves gana 3.36
Brisbane Olímpico (-1.0) 2.36
Wolves (+1.0) 1.54
Menos de 3.5 1.90
Más de 3.5 1.83
Dandenong City
Moreland City
28 jun. 11:45
+330
Dandenong City gana 1.51
Empate 4.40
Moreland City gana 4.60
Dandenong City (-1.0) 1.85
Moreland City (+1.0) 1.88
Menos de 3.5 1.82
Más de 3.5 1.909
Heidelberg United
Avondale FC
28 jun. 11:45
+334
Heidelberg United gana 2.62
Empate 3.54
Avondale FC gana 2.26
Heidelberg United (0) 2.01
Avondale FC (0) 1.74
Menos de 2.5 2.25
Más de 2.5 1.59
Altona Magic
Port Melbourne Sharks
29 jun. 07:00
+332
Altona Magic gana 3.20
Empate 3.70
Port Melbourne Sharks gana 1.909
Altona Magic (0) 2.46
Port Melbourne Sharks (0) 1.50
Menos de 3.5 1.59
Más de 3.5 2.25
Manningham United Blues
St Albans Saints
29 jun. 07:00
+334
Manningham United Blues gana 2.03
Empate 3.70
St Albans Saints gana 2.91
Manningham United Blues (0) 1.59
St Albans Saints (0) 2.25
Menos de 3.5 1.65
Más de 3.5 2.14
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
29 jun. 11:00
+335
Dandenong Thunder gana 2.26
Empate 3.55
Green Gully gana 2.61
Dandenong Thunder (0) 1.74
Green Gully (0) 2.01
Menos de 2.5 2.31
Más de 2.5 1.56
Hume City
Melbourne Knights
29 jun. 11:00
+334
Hume City gana 2.03
Empate 3.66
Melbourne Knights gana 2.93
Hume City (0) 1.59
Melbourne Knights (0) 2.25
Menos de 3.5 1.59
Más de 3.5 2.25
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
30 jun. 08:00
+333
South Melbourne gana 1.909
Empate 3.70
Oakleigh Cannons gana 3.20
South Melbourne (0) 1.50
Oakleigh Cannons (0) 2.46
Menos de 3.5 1.60
Más de 3.5 2.23
Valentine Phoenix Reservas
Edgeworth Eagles Reservas
26 jun. 11:00
+88
Valentine Phoenix Reservas gana 1.727
Empate 4.10
Edgeworth Eagles Reservas gana 3.52
Valentine Phoenix Reservas (-1.0) 2.23
Edgeworth Eagles Reservas (+1.0) 1.60
Menos de 3.5 1.97
Más de 3.5 1.77
Dunbar Rovers Sub-20
Nepean Sub-20
26 jun. 12:00
+88
Dunbar Rovers Sub-20 gana 1.85
Empate 3.92
Nepean Sub-20 gana 3.22
Dunbar Rovers Sub-20 (0) 1.48
Nepean Sub-20 (0) 2.51
Menos de 3.5 1.79
Más de 3.5 1.94
Sydney University
South Coast Flame
12:00
+87
Sydney University gana 7.10
Empate 6.85
South Coast Flame gana 1.22
Sydney University (+2.0) 1.94
South Coast Flame (-2.0) 1.79
Menos de 4.5 1.76
Más de 4.5 1.98
APIA Tigers Sub-20
Sydney United Sub-20
26 jun. 11:45
+88
APIA Tigers Sub-20 gana 3.14
Empate 3.78
Sydney United Sub-20 gana 1.909
APIA Tigers Sub-20 (0) 2.43
Sydney United Sub-20 (0) 1.51
Menos de 3.5 1.63
Más de 3.5 2.17
Logan Lightning
Broadbeach United
26 jun. 12:30
+88
Logan Lightning gana 2.21
Empate 3.88
Broadbeach United gana 2.52
Logan Lightning (0) 1.75
Broadbeach United (0) 1.99
Menos de 3.5 1.909
Más de 3.5 1.82
Logan Lightning Sub-23
Broadbeach United Sub-23
26 jun. 10:30
+88
Logan Lightning Sub-23 gana 1.50
Empate 4.65
Broadbeach United Sub-23 gana 4.45
Logan Lightning Sub-23 (-1.0) 1.80
Broadbeach United Sub-23 (+1.0) 1.93
Menos de 4.5 1.61
Más de 4.5 2.21
Eastern Suburbs Sub-23
Mitchelton Sub-23
26 jun. 11:30
+88
Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 gana 2.09
Empate 4.10
Mitchelton Sub-23 gana 2.61
Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 (0) 1.69
Mitchelton Sub-23 (0) 2.08
Menos de 3.5 2.21
Más de 3.5 1.61