Jablonec
Zlin
20 abr. 15:00
+305
Jablonec gana 1.75
Empate 3.75
Zlin gana 4.333
Jablonec (-1.0) 2.36
Zlin (+1.0) 1.58
Menos de 2.5 1.95
Más de 2.5 1.833
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
20 abr. 15:00
+316
Karvina gana 2.58
Empate 3.42
Bohemians 1905 gana 2.57
Karvina (0) 1.90
Bohemians 1905 (0) 1.89
Menos de 2.5 1.92
Más de 2.5 1.86
Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava
20 abr. 15:00
+305
Sparta Praha gana 1.40
Empate 4.80
Banik Ostrava gana 6.80
Sparta Praha (-1.5) 2.12
Banik Ostrava (+1.5) 1.71
Menos de 3.5 1.55
Más de 3.5 2.41
Teplice
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
20 abr. 18:00
+304
Teplice gana 1.69
Empate 3.84
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice gana 4.60
Teplice (-1.0) 2.24
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (+1.0) 1.64
Menos de 2.5 1.97
Más de 2.5 1.81
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
21 abr. 15:00
+316
Pardubice gana 2.77
Empate 3.52
Mlada Boleslav gana 2.36
Pardubice (0) 2.05
Mlada Boleslav (0) 1.76
Menos de 2.5 2.04
Más de 2.5 1.76
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
21 abr. 15:00
+286
Slavia Praha gana 1.173
Empate 6.85
Sigma Olomouc gana 14.00
Slavia Praha (-2.0) 1.94
Sigma Olomouc (+2.0) 1.85
Menos de 3.5 1.61
Más de 3.5 2.28
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove
21 abr. 15:00
+303
Slovan Liberec gana 1.85
Empate 3.58
Hradec Kralove gana 4.00
Slovan Liberec (-1.0) 2.62
Hradec Kralove (+1.0) 1.48
Menos de 2.5 1.833
Más de 2.5 1.95
Slovacko
Viktoria Pilsen
21 abr. 18:00
+309
Slovacko gana 3.26
Empate 3.38
Viktoria Pilsen gana 2.14
Slovacko (0) 2.375
Viktoria Pilsen (0) 1.57
Menos de 2.5 1.80
Más de 2.5 1.99
Prostejov
Vyskov
16:30
+231
Prostejov gana 2.82
Empate 3.54
Vyskov gana 2.13
Prostejov (0) 2.16
Vyskov (0) 1.64
Menos de 2.5 2.23
Más de 2.5 1.60
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
17:00
+246
Chrudim gana 1.833
Empate 3.55
Varnsdorf gana 3.58
Chrudim (0) 1.41
Varnsdorf (0) 2.74
Menos de 2.5 1.99
Más de 2.5 1.75
Dukla Praha
Opava
17:00
+221
Dukla Praha gana 1.88
Empate 3.38
Opava gana 3.58
Dukla Praha (0) 1.42
Opava (0) 2.70
Menos de 2.5 1.79
Más de 2.5 1.94
MAS Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
17:00
+223
MAS Taborsko gana 1.79
Empate 3.55
Viktoria Zizkov gana 3.75
MAS Taborsko (-1.0) 2.51
Viktoria Zizkov (+1.0) 1.48
Menos de 2.5 1.95
Más de 2.5 1.78
Sigma Olomouc B
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17:00
+221
Sigma Olomouc B gana 1.75
Empate 3.52
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz gana 3.98
Sigma Olomouc B (-1.0) 2.46
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (+1.0) 1.50
Menos de 2.5 1.87
Más de 2.5 1.87
Sparta Praha B
Pribram
17:00
+230
Sparta Praha B gana 2.05
Empate 3.48
Pribram gana 3.02
Sparta Praha B (0) 1.57
Pribram (0) 2.29
Menos de 2.5 2.10
Más de 2.5 1.67
Vlasim
Lisen
18:00
+221
Vlasim gana 2.13
Empate 3.18
Lisen gana 3.10
Vlasim (0) 1.58
Lisen (0) 2.27
Menos de 2.5 1.70
Más de 2.5 2.06
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
+226
Zbrojovka Brno gana 1.66
Empate 3.75
Vysocina Jihlava gana 4.20
Zbrojovka Brno (0) 1.30
Vysocina Jihlava (0) 3.28
Menos de 2.5 2.09
Más de 2.5 1.68
Slavia Praha Sub-19
Sparta Praha Sub-19
11:00
+88
Slavia Praha Sub-19 gana 2.65
Empate 3.58
Sparta Praha Sub-19 gana 2.22
Slavia Praha Sub-19 (0) 2.03
Sparta Praha Sub-19 (0) 1.72
Menos de 3.5 1.54
Más de 3.5 2.35
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Sub-19
Dukla Praha Sub-19
12:00
+88
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Sub-19 gana 2.14
Empate 3.72
Dukla Praha Sub-19 gana 2.70
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Sub-19 (0) 1.68
Dukla Praha Sub-19 (0) 2.09
Menos de 3.5 1.70
Más de 3.5 2.06