|
Bielorrusia
— Montenegro
21 mar. 18:00
|
Campo neutral
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257879,"marathonEventId":16929267,"teamNames":["Bielorrusia","Montenegro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chipre
— Letonia
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257874,"marathonEventId":16929262,"teamNames":["Chipre","Letonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rusia
— Serbia
21 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17940252,"marathonEventId":16620291,"teamNames":["Rusia","Serbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Malta
— Eslovenia
21 mar. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257882,"marathonEventId":16929270,"teamNames":["Malta","Eslovenia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cabo Verde
— Guyana
21 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260515,"marathonEventId":16931778,"teamNames":["Cabo Verde","Guyana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal
— Suecia
21 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18243173,"marathonEventId":16915079,"teamNames":["Portugal","Suecia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sudáfrica
— Andorra
21 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260519,"marathonEventId":16931782,"teamNames":["Sudáfrica","Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Venezuela
— Italia
21 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260503,"marathonEventId":16931766,"teamNames":["Venezuela","Italia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigeria
— Ghana
22 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18262533,"marathonEventId":16933671,"teamNames":["Nigeria","Ghana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rumanía
— Irlanda del Norte
22 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269403,"marathonEventId":16940229,"teamNames":["Rumanía","Irlanda del Norte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Países Bajos
— Escocia
22 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18243188,"marathonEventId":16915094,"teamNames":["Países Bajos","Escocia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
España
— Colombia
22 mar. 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260507,"marathonEventId":16931770,"teamNames":["España","Colombia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perú
— Nicaragua
23 mar. 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241749,"marathonEventId":16913708,"teamNames":["Perú","Nicaragua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eslovaquia
— Austria
23 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257890,"marathonEventId":16929278,"teamNames":["Eslovaquia","Austria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
República de Irlanda
— Bélgica
23 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257886,"marathonEventId":16929274,"teamNames":["República de Irlanda","Bélgica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dinamarca
— Suiza
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257893,"marathonEventId":16929281,"teamNames":["Dinamarca","Suiza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Inglaterra
— Brasil
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241738,"marathonEventId":16913697,"teamNames":["Inglaterra","Brasil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croacia
— Túnez
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269404,"marathonEventId":16940230,"teamNames":["Croacia","Túnez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Francia
— Alemania
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241742,"marathonEventId":16913701,"teamNames":["Francia","Alemania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italia
— Ecuador
24 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260511,"marathonEventId":16931774,"teamNames":["Italia","Ecuador"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rusia
— Paraguay
25 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17980340,"marathonEventId":16659145,"teamNames":["Rusia","Paraguay"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bielorrusia
— Rusia
10 jun. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257896,"marathonEventId":16929284,"teamNames":["Bielorrusia","Rusia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tayikistán Sub-23
— Vietnam Sub-23
20 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18269327,"marathonEventId":16940153,"teamNames":["Tayikistán Sub-23","Vietnam Sub-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stromsgodset
— Sandefjord
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259197,"marathonEventId":16930518,"teamNames":["Stromsgodset","Sandefjord"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Molde
— Brann
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18259194,"marathonEventId":16930515,"teamNames":["Molde","Brann"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|