|
NEC Nimega
— PSV Eindhoven
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981896,"marathonEventId":16660572,"teamNames":["NEC Nimega","PSV Eindhoven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sparta Rotterdam
— Fortuna Sittard
30 mar. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981899,"marathonEventId":16660573,"teamNames":["Sparta Rotterdam","Fortuna Sittard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles
— Excelsior
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981898,"marathonEventId":16660575,"teamNames":["Go Ahead Eagles","Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Heerenveen
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981901,"marathonEventId":16660574,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Heerenveen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
— Vitesse
30 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981897,"marathonEventId":16660578,"teamNames":["AZ Alkmaar","Vitesse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zwolle
— Ajax
31 mar. 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981902,"marathonEventId":16660580,"teamNames":["Zwolle","Ajax"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— Utrecht
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981903,"marathonEventId":16660577,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twente
— Heracles
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981904,"marathonEventId":16660576,"teamNames":["Twente","Heracles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Almere City
— Volendam
31 mar. 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981900,"marathonEventId":16660579,"teamNames":["Almere City","Volendam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitesse
— Sparta Rotterdam
02 abr. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981942,"marathonEventId":16660612,"teamNames":["Vitesse","Sparta Rotterdam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fortuna Sittard
— NEC Nimega
02 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981945,"marathonEventId":16660617,"teamNames":["Fortuna Sittard","NEC Nimega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heracles
— AZ Alkmaar
03 abr. 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981944,"marathonEventId":16660618,"teamNames":["Heracles","AZ Alkmaar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Utrecht
— Zwolle
03 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17982011,"marathonEventId":16660685,"teamNames":["Utrecht","Zwolle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heerenveen
— Twente
03 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981943,"marathonEventId":16660614,"teamNames":["Heerenveen","Twente"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RKC Waalwijk
— Almere City
04 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981937,"marathonEventId":16660616,"teamNames":["RKC Waalwijk","Almere City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ajax
— Go Ahead Eagles
04 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17981940,"marathonEventId":16660620,"teamNames":["Ajax","Go Ahead Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Feyenoord
— NEC Nimega
21 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18144729,"marathonEventId":16818991,"teamNames":["Feyenoord","NEC Nimega"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cambuur
— Telstar
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17797807,"marathonEventId":16481711,"teamNames":["Cambuur","Telstar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maastricht
— Den Bosch
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17797810,"marathonEventId":16481714,"teamNames":["Maastricht","Den Bosch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Roda
— NAC Breda
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17797813,"marathonEventId":16481717,"teamNames":["Roda","NAC Breda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Willem II
— Venlo
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17797816,"marathonEventId":16481720,"teamNames":["Willem II","Venlo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|