|
Liberec
— Sparta Praha
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224532,"marathonEventId":16896917,"teamNames":["Liberec","Sparta Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Pardubice
19:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224531,"marathonEventId":16896916,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Motor Ceske Budejovice
— Trinec
21 mar. 17:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224535,"marathonEventId":16896920,"teamNames":["Motor Ceske Budejovice","Trinec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Litvinov
— Kometa Brno
21 mar. 17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18224537,"marathonEventId":16896923,"teamNames":["Litvinov","Kometa Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Litomerice
— Zlin
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248710,"marathonEventId":16920429,"teamNames":["Litomerice","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vsetin
— Dukla Jihlava
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248689,"marathonEventId":16920408,"teamNames":["Vsetin","Dukla Jihlava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kometa Brno Sub-20
— Liberec Sub-20
17:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248722,"marathonEventId":16920441,"teamNames":["Kometa Brno Sub-20","Liberec Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlovy Vary Sub-20
— Mlada Boleslav Sub-20
17:45
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248721,"marathonEventId":16920440,"teamNames":["Karlovy Vary Sub-20","Mlada Boleslav Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sparta Praha Sub-20
— Dukla Jihlava Sub-20
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248723,"marathonEventId":16920442,"teamNames":["Sparta Praha Sub-20","Dukla Jihlava Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Trinec Sub-20
— Pardubice Sub-20
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248717,"marathonEventId":16920436,"teamNames":["Trinec Sub-20","Pardubice Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olomouc Sub-20
— Hradec Kralove Sub-20
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235379,"marathonEventId":16907473,"teamNames":["Olomouc Sub-20","Hradec Kralove Sub-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|