Oktagon |
|
Austin, Jacinta
— Wojcik, Karolina
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216917,"marathonEventId":16889492,"teamNames":["Austin, Jacinta","Wojcik, Karolina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bahnik, Jakub
— Najand, Wahid
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18260524,"marathonEventId":16931787,"teamNames":["Bahnik, Jakub","Najand, Wahid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cordero, Jamie
— Schober, Dominic
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216923,"marathonEventId":16889487,"teamNames":["Cordero, Jamie","Schober, Dominic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deiga-Scheck, Michael
— Serbezis, Nikolaos
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216925,"marathonEventId":16889495,"teamNames":["Deiga-Scheck, Michael","Serbezis, Nikolaos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Jungwirth, Christian
— Pukac, Robert
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216916,"marathonEventId":16889488,"teamNames":["Jungwirth, Christian","Pukac, Robert"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kertesz, Mate
— Stolze, Niklas
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216922,"marathonEventId":16889486,"teamNames":["Kertesz, Mate","Stolze, Niklas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Montagnac, Jorick
— Heil, Sebastian
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216918,"marathonEventId":16889490,"teamNames":["Montagnac, Jorick","Heil, Sebastian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Polivka, Zdenek
— Taburceanu, Ion
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216920,"marathonEventId":16889494,"teamNames":["Polivka, Zdenek","Taburceanu, Ion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Poppeck, Alexander
— Kimball, Jeremy
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216915,"marathonEventId":16889485,"teamNames":["Poppeck, Alexander","Kimball, Jeremy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rysavy, Karol
— Topallaj, Arijan
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216921,"marathonEventId":16889489,"teamNames":["Rysavy, Karol","Topallaj, Arijan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Szabova, Lucia
— Gumienna, Roza
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216924,"marathonEventId":16889491,"teamNames":["Szabova, Lucia","Gumienna, Roza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wolf, Ruben
— Herzberg, Sebastian
23 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18216919,"marathonEventId":16889493,"teamNames":["Wolf, Ruben","Herzberg, Sebastian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|