|
Burgos
— Espanyol
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098799,"marathonEventId":16774065,"teamNames":["Burgos","Espanyol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Levante
30 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098802,"marathonEventId":16774068,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andorra
— Mirandes
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098808,"marathonEventId":16774074,"teamNames":["Andorra","Mirandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eibar
— Eldense
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098811,"marathonEventId":16774077,"teamNames":["Eibar","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leganes
— FC Cartagena
30 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098814,"marathonEventId":16774080,"teamNames":["Leganes","FC Cartagena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Albacete
— Huesca
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098805,"marathonEventId":16774071,"teamNames":["Albacete","Huesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Racing Santander
30 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098817,"marathonEventId":16774083,"teamNames":["Sporting Gijon","Racing Santander"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alcorcon
— Amorebieta
31 ožu. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098820,"marathonEventId":16774086,"teamNames":["Alcorcon","Amorebieta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Elche
31 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098823,"marathonEventId":16774089,"teamNames":["Racing Ferrol","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaragoza
— Tenerife
31 ožu. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098826,"marathonEventId":16774092,"teamNames":["Zaragoza","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Villarreal B
31 ožu. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18098829,"marathonEventId":16774095,"teamNames":["Real Oviedo","Villarreal B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
Outright. Spain. Segunda Division |