|
Sundsvall
— Ostersunds
30 ožu. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769816,"marathonEventId":16454223,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Ostersunds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orgryte
— Utsiktens
30 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769817,"marathonEventId":16454227,"teamNames":["Orgryte","Utsiktens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Landskrona
— Sandvikens
31 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769818,"marathonEventId":16454225,"teamNames":["Landskrona","Sandvikens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trelleborgs
— Oddevold
31 ožu. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769822,"marathonEventId":16454228,"teamNames":["Trelleborgs","Oddevold"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gefle
— Helsingborgs
01 tra. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769819,"marathonEventId":16454230,"teamNames":["Gefle","Helsingborgs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orebro
— Skovde AIK
01 tra. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769823,"marathonEventId":16454229,"teamNames":["Orebro","Skovde AIK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brage
— Varbergs
01 tra. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769820,"marathonEventId":16454224,"teamNames":["Brage","Varbergs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osters
— Degerfors
02 tra. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17769821,"marathonEventId":16454226,"teamNames":["Osters","Degerfors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|